Daftar Koleksi Tanaman

No.Nama TanamanSuku
1Abromeitiella sp.Bromeliaceae
2Abutilon pictum (Gillies ex Hook.) Walp.Malvaceae
3Acacia caffra (Thunb.) Willd.Leguminosae
4Acacia farnesiana (L.) Willd.Leguminosae
5Acacia melanoxylon R.Br.Leguminosae
6Acacia myrtifolia (Sm.) Willd.Leguminosae
7Acacia sp.Leguminosae
8Acacia tenuifolia (L.) Willd.Leguminosae
9Acacia tomentosa Willd.Leguminosae
10Acalypha amentacea Roxb.Euphorbiaceae
11Acalypha angustifolia Sw.Euphorbiaceae
12Acalypha argentii Sagun & G.A.LevinEuphorbiaceae
13Acalypha cuneata Poepp.Euphorbiaceae
14Acalypha hispida Burm.f.Euphorbiaceae
15Acalypha sp.Euphorbiaceae
16Acalypha spiciflora Burm.f.Euphorbiaceae
17Acalypha wilkesiana Müll.Arg.Euphorbiaceae
18Acalypha x cristata Radcl.-Sm.Euphorbiaceae
19Acanthephippium splendidum J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
20Acanthocalycium spiniflorum (K.Schum.) Backeb. var. violaciflorum DonaldCactaceae
21Acanthus montanus (Nees) T.AndersonAcanthaceae
22Acca sellowiana (O.Berg) BurretMyrtaceae
23Acer laurinum Hassk.Sapindaceae
24Achillea millefolium L.Compositae
25Achillea ptarmica L.Compositae
26Acorus calamus L.Acoraceae
27Acronychia pedunculata (L.) Miq.Rutaceae
28Acronychia sp.Rutaceae
29Acronychia trifoliolata Zoll. & MoritziRutaceae
30Actinodaphne glabra BlumeLauraceae
31Actinodaphne glomerata (Blume) Nees.Lauraceae
32Actinodaphne hookeri var. glabrata Meisn.Lauraceae
33Actinodaphne macrophylla (Blume) NeesLauraceae
34Actinodaphne macroptera Miq.Lauraceae
35Actinodaphne procera NeesLauraceae
36Actinodaphne sesquipedalis Hook.f. & Thomson ex Meisn.Lauraceae
37Actinodaphne sp.Lauraceae
38Actinorhytis sp.Arecaceae
39Adenanthera microsperma Teijsm. & Binn.Leguminosae
40Adenanthera sp.Leguminosae
41Adhatoda tetramera BelloAcanthaceae
42Adiantum diaphanum BlumePteridaceae
43Adiantum hispidulum Sw.Pteridaceae
44Adiantum pulchellum BlumePteridaceae
45Adiantum trapeziforme L.Pteridaceae
46Adinandra dumosa JackPentaphylacaceae
47Adinandra sp.Pentaphylacaceae
48Adinandra subauriculata KobuskiPentaphylacaceae
49Aechmea lingulata (L.) BakerBromeliaceae
50Aechmea marginalis Leme & J.A.SiqueiraBromeliaceae
51Aechmea mexicana BakerBromeliaceae
52Aechmea sp.Bromeliaceae
53Aechmea tillandsioides (Mart. ex Schult. & Schult.f.) BakerBromeliaceae
54Aeschynanthus angustifolius (Blume) Steud.Gesneriaceae
55Aeschynanthus arfakensis C.B.ClarkeGesneriaceae
56Aeschynanthus burttii MendumGesneriaceae
57Aeschynanthus horsfieldii R.Br.Gesneriaceae
58Aeschynanthus longicaulis Wall. ex R.Br.Gesneriaceae
59Aeschynanthus longiflorus (Blume) A.DC.Gesneriaceae
60Aeschynanthus pulcher (Blume) G.DonGesneriaceae
61Aeschynanthus radicans JackGesneriaceae
62Aeschynanthus sp.Gesneriaceae
63Afzelia quanzensis Welw.Leguminosae
64Agalmyla parasitica (Lam.) KuntzeGesneriaceae
65Agapanthus africanus (L.) Hoffmanns.Amaryllidaceae
66Agapanthus praecox subsp. orientalis (F.M.Leight.) F.M.Leight.Amaryllidaceae
67Agapanthus praecox 'Albiflorus'Amaryllidaceae
68Agathis australis (D.Don) Lindl.Araucariaceae
69Agathis borneensis Warb.Araucariaceae
70Agathis dammara (Lamb.) Rich. & A.Rich.Araucariaceae
71Agave americana L.Asparagaceae
72Agave attenuata Salm-DyckAsparagaceae
73Agave celsii var. albicans (Jacobi) GentryAsparagaceae
74Agave dasylirioides Jacobi & Bouch.Asparagaceae
75Agave mitis var. albidior (Salm-Dyck) B.UllrichAsparagaceae
76Agave mitis Mart.Asparagaceae
77Agave salmiana var. ferox (K.Koch) GentryAsparagaceae
78Agave salmiana Otto ex Salm-DyckAsparagaceae
79Agave schidigera Lem.Asparagaceae
80Agave sp.Asparagaceae
81Agave univittata Haw.Asparagaceae
82Agave vivipara L.Asparagaceae
83Agave xylonacantha Salm-DyckAsparagaceae
84Aglaia angustifolia (Miq.) Miq.Meliaceae
85Aglaia argentea BlumeMeliaceae
86Aglaia cucullata (Roxb.) Pellegr.Meliaceae
87Aglaia edulis (Roxb.) Wall.Meliaceae
88Aglaia elliptica (C.DC.) BlumeMeliaceae
89Aglaia eximia Miq.Meliaceae
90Aglaia forbesii KingMeliaceae
91Aglaia hiernii KingMeliaceae
92Aglaia lawii (Wight) C.J.SaldanhaMeliaceae
93Aglaia leptantha Miq.Meliaceae
94Aglaia odorata Lour.Meliaceae
95Aglaia odoratissima BlumeMeliaceae
96Aglaia rimosa (Blanco) Merr.Meliaceae
97Aglaia rufinervis (Blume) Bentv.Meliaceae
98Aglaia sexipetala Griff.Meliaceae
99Aglaia silvestris (M.Roem.) Merr.Meliaceae
100Aglaia sp.Meliaceae
101Aglaia tomentosa Teijsm. & Binn.Meliaceae
102Aglaomorpha heraclea Copel.Polypodiaceae
103Aglaonema sp.Araceae
104Agonis flexuosa (Muhl. ex Willd.) SweetMyrtaceae
105Agrimonia repens L.Rosaceae
106Agrostistachys sessilifolia (Kurz) Pax & K.Hoffm.Euphorbiaceae
107Agrostophyllum majus Hook.f.Orchidaceae
108Agrostophyllum sp.Orchidaceae
109Agrostophyllum tenue J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
110Aidia cochinchinensis Lour.Rubiaceae
111Aidia racemosa (Cav.) Tirveng.Rubiaceae
112Aidia sp.Rubiaceae
113Alangium chinense (Lour.) HarmsCornaceae
114Alangium javanicum (Blume) WangerinCornaceae
115Alangium rotundifolium (Hassk.) Bloemb.Cornaceae
116Alangium sp.Cornaceae
117Albizia sp.Leguminosae
118Alectryon coriaceus (Benth.) Radlk.Sapindaceae
119Aleurites moluccanus (L.) Willd.Euphorbiaceae
120Allamanda cathartica L.Apocynaceae
121Allocasuarina fraseriana (Miq.) L.A.S. JohnsonCasuarinaceae
122Allocasuarina littoralis (Salisb.) L.A.S.JohnsonCasuarinaceae
123Allocasuarina torulosa (Aiton) L.A.S.JohnsonCasuarinaceae
124Allocasuarina verticillata (Lam.) L.A.S.JohnsonCasuarinaceae
125Allophylus cobbe (L.) Raeusch.Sapindaceae
126Alnus japonica (Thunb.) Steud.Betulaceae
127Alocasia brancifolia (Schott) A.Hay.Araceae
128Alocasia gageana Engl. & K.KrauseAraceae
129Alocasia macrorrhizos (L.) G.DonAraceae
130Alocasia sp.Araceae
131Aloe africana Mill.Xanthorrhoeaceae
132Aloe arborescens Mill.Xanthorrhoeaceae
133Aloe aristata Haw.Xanthorrhoeaceae
134Aloe barberae DyerXanthorrhoeaceae
135Aloe brevifolia Mill.Xanthorrhoeaceae
136Aloe elgonica BullockXanthorrhoeaceae
137Aloe eru A.BergerXanthorrhoeaceae
138Aloe ferox Mill.Xanthorrhoeaceae
139Aloe jucunda ReynoldsXanthorrhoeaceae
140Aloe maculata All.Xanthorrhoeaceae
141Aloe megalacantha BakerXanthorrhoeaceae
142Aloe nobilis Haw.Xanthorrhoeaceae
143Aloe perfoliata L.Xanthorrhoeaceae
144Aloe pubescens ReynoldsXanthorrhoeaceae
145Aloe sp.Xanthorrhoeaceae
146Aloe striata Haw.Xanthorrhoeaceae
147Aloe succotrina Lam.Xanthorrhoeaceae
148Aloe transvaalensis KuntzeXanthorrhoeaceae
149Aloe vera (L.) Burm.f.Xanthorrhoeaceae
150Aloe xdelaetii Radl.Xanthorrhoeaceae
151Aloe zebrina BakerXanthorrhoeaceae
152Alpinia malaccensis (Burm.f) RoscoeZingiberaceae
153Alpinia malaccensis (Burm.f.) RoscoeZingiberaceae
154Alpinia sp.Zingiberaceae
155Alseodaphne sp.Lauraceae
156Alstonia angustifolia Wall. ex A.DC.Apocynaceae
157Alstonia scholaris (L.) R.Br.Apocynaceae
158Alstonia sp.Apocynaceae
159Altingia excelsa NoronhaAltingiaceae
160Alyxia concatenata (Blanco) Merr.Apocynaceae
161Alyxia reinwardtii BlumeApocynaceae
162Alyxia sp.Apocynaceae
163Amomum hochreutineri ValetonZingiberaceae
164Amomum sp.Zingiberaceae
165Amorphophallus bulbifer (Roxb.) BlumeAraceae
166Amorphophallus sp.Araceae
167Amorphophallus spectabilis (Miq.) Engl.Araceae
168Amorphophallus titanum ( Becc. ) Becc.Araceae
169Amorphophallus variabilis BlumeAraceae
170Ampelocissus imperialis (Miq.) Planch.Vitaceae
171Angiopteris evecta (G.Forst.) Hoffm.Marattiaceae
172Angiopteris sp.Marattiaceae
173Anigozanthos manglesii D.DonHaemodoraceae
174Anomianthus dulcis (Dunal) J.SinclairAnnonaceae
175Anthurium andraeanum Linden ex AndréAraceae
176Anthurium cordatum (L.) SchottAraceae
177Anthurium pedatoradiatum SchottAraceae
178Anthurium pedato-radiatum SchottAraceae
179Anthurium x ferrierense auct.Araceae
180Antidesma bunius var. genuinum Müll.Arg.Phyllanthaceae
181Antidesma bunius (L.) Spreng.Phyllanthaceae
182Antidesma cuspidatum Müll.Arg.Phyllanthaceae
183Antidesma montanum BlumePhyllanthaceae
184Antidesma pendulum Hook.f.Phyllanthaceae
185Antidesma sp.Phyllanthaceae
186Antidesma tetrandrum BlumePhyllanthaceae
187Aphanamixis sumatrana (Miq.) HarmsMeliaceae
188Aphananthe aspera (Thunb.) Planch.Cannabaceae
189Appendicula alba BlumeOrchidaceae
190Appendicula cornuta BlumeOrchidaceae
191Appendicula sp.Orchidaceae
192Arachniodes aristata (G.Forst.) TindaleDryopteridaceae
193Aralia montana BlumeAraliaceae
194Araucaria angustifolia (Bertol.) KuntzeAraucariaceae
195Araucaria bidwillii Hook.Araucariaceae
196Araucaria columnaris (G.Forst.) Hook.Araucariaceae
197Araucaria cunninghamii MudieAraucariaceae
198Araucaria heterophylla (Salisb.) FrancoAraucariaceae
199Araucaria rulei F.Muell.Araucariaceae
200Arcangelisia flava (L.) Merr.Menispermaceae
201Arcangelisia sp.Menispermaceae
202Archidendron clypearia (Jack) I.C.NielsenLeguminosae
203Archidendron globosum (Blume) I.C.NielsenLeguminosae
204Archontophoenix alexandrae (F.Muell.) H.Wendl. & DrudeArecaceae
205Ardisia anaclasta B.C.StonePrimulaceae
206Ardisia crenata SimsPrimulaceae
207Ardisia crispa (Thunb.) A.DC.Primulaceae
208Ardisia elliptica Thunb.Primulaceae
209Ardisia escallonioides Schltdl. & Cham.Primulaceae
210Ardisia fuliginosa BlumePrimulaceae
211Ardisia javanica A.DC.Primulaceae
212Ardisia pendula MezPrimulaceae
213Ardisia polycephala Wall. ex A.DC.Primulaceae
214Ardisia polysticta Miq.Primulaceae
215Ardisia purpurea Reinw. ex BlumePrimulaceae
216Ardisia sanguinolenta BlumePrimulaceae
217Ardisia solanacea (Poir.) Roxb.Primulaceae
218Ardisia sp.Primulaceae
219Ardisia sumatrana Miq.Primulaceae
220Ardisia villosa Roxb.Primulaceae
221Areca sp.Arecaceae
222Areca vestiaria GisekeArecaceae
223Arenga caudata (Lour.) H.E.MooreArecaceae
224Arenga microcarpa Becc.Arecaceae
225Arenga sp.Arecaceae
226Aristea ecklonii BakerIridaceae
227Aristolochia sp.Aristolochiaceae
228Aristolochia trilobata L.Aristolochiaceae
229Artabotrys sp.Annonaceae
230Artabotrys suaveolens (Blume) BlumeAnnonaceae
231Artabotrys sumatranus Miq.Annonaceae
232Arthrophyllum sp.Araliaceae
233Artocarpus altilis (Parkinson ex F.A.Zorn) FosbergMoraceae
234Artocarpus elasticus Reinw. ex BlumeMoraceae
235Artocarpus heterophyllus Lam.Moraceae
236Artocarpus integer (Thunb.) Merr.Moraceae
237Artocarpus lanceifolius Roxb.Moraceae
238Artocarpus sp.Moraceae
239Arundina graminifolia (D.Don) Hochr.Orchidaceae
240Arundo donax L.Poaceae
241Arundo sp.Poaceae
242Arytera littoralis BlumeSapindaceae
243Ascidieria cymbidifolia (Ridl.) W.Suarez & CootesOrchidaceae
244Ascidieria longifolia (Hook.f.) Seidenf.Orchidaceae
245Asclepias curassavica L.Apocynaceae
246Asparagus densiflorus (Kunth) JessopAsparagaceae
247Asparagus setaceus (Kunth) JessopAsparagaceae
248Asparagus sp.Asparagaceae
249Aspidistra elatior BlumeAsparagaceae
250Asplenium belangeri BoryAspleniaceae
251Asplenium caudatum G.Forst.Aspleniaceae
252Asplenium monanthes L.Aspleniaceae
253Asplenium nidus L.Aspleniaceae
254Asplenium salignum BlumeAspleniaceae
255Asplenium sp.Aspleniaceae
256Asplenium tenerum G.Forst.Aspleniaceae
257Asplenium unilaterale Lam.Aspleniaceae
258Aster sp.Compositae
259Athyrium sp.Athyriaceae
260Aucuba chlorascens F.T.WangGarryaceae
261Aucuba himalaica Hook.f. & ThomsonGarryaceae
262Aucuba japonica Thunb.Garryaceae
263Austrocylindropuntia tephrocactoides Rauh & Backeb.Cactaceae
264Azadirachta sp.Meliaceae
265Baccaurea macrophylla (Müll.Arg.) Müll.Arg.Phyllanthaceae
266Baccaurea motleyana (Müll.Arg.) Müll.Arg.Phyllanthaceae
267Baccaurea parviflora (Müll.Arg.) Müll.Arg.Phyllanthaceae
268Baccaurea polyneura Hook.f.Phyllanthaceae
269Baccaurea racemosa (Reinw. ex Blume) Müll.Arg.Phyllanthaceae
270Baccaurea reticulata Hook.f.Phyllanthaceae
271Baccaurea sp.Phyllanthaceae
272Baccaurea tetrandra (Baill.) Müll.Arg.Phyllanthaceae
273Backhousia citriodora F.Muell.Myrtaceae
274Bactris gasipaes KunthArecaceae
275Bambusa blumeana Schult.f.Poaceae
276Bambusa maculata WidjajaPoaceae
277Bambusa multiplex (Lour.) Raeusch. ex Schult.Poaceae
278Bambusa polymorpha MunroPoaceae
279Bambusa vulgaris Schrad.Poaceae
280Barbacenia x rogieri Moore & AyresVelloziaceae
281Barringtonia sp.Lecythidaceae
282Bartlettina sordida (Less.) R.M.King & H.Rob.Compositae
283Bauhinia bassacensis var. backeri (de Wit) S.S.LarsenLeguminosae
284Bauhinia corymbosa Roxb.Leguminosae
285Bauhinia integrifolia Roxb.Leguminosae
286Bauhinia scandens L.Leguminosae
287Bauhinia sp.Leguminosae
288Bauhinia strychnifolia CraibLeguminosae
289Bauhinia variegata L.Leguminosae
290Bauhinia yunnanensis Franch.Leguminosae
291Beaucarnea recurvata Lem.Asparagaceae
292Beaucarnea stricta Lem.Asparagaceae
293Begonia areolata Miq.Begoniaceae
294Begonia leuserensis M.HughesBegoniaceae
295Begonia multangula BlumeBegoniaceae
296Begonia muricata BlumeBegoniaceae
297Begonia robusta BlumeBegoniaceae
298Begonia serratipetala Irmsch.Begoniaceae
299Begonia ulmifolia Willd.Begoniaceae
300Beilschmiedia assamica Meisn.Lauraceae
301Bellucia pentamera NaudinMelastomataceae
302Belvisia sp.Polypodiaceae
303Benstonea gibbsiana (Martelli) Callm. & BuerkiPandanaceae
304Benstonea ornata (Kurz) Callm. & BuerkiPandanaceae
305Benstonea pectinata (Martelli) Callm. & BuerkiPandanaceae
306Berberis baluchistanica AhrendtBerberidaceae
307Berberis julianae C.K.Schneid.Berberidaceae
308Berberis nepalensis Spreng.Berberidaceae
309Beschorneria wrightii Hook.f.Asparagaceae
310Bignonia magnifica W.BullBignoniaceae
311Billbergia vittata Brongn. ex MorelBromeliaceae
312Bischofia javanica BlumePhyllanthaceae
313Bixa orellana L.Bixaceae
314Blechnum brasiliense Desv.Blechnaceae
315Blechnum finlaysonianum Wall. ex Hook. & Grev.Blechnaceae
316Blechnum occidentale L.Blechnaceae
317Blechnum orientale L.Blechnaceae
318Blechnum sp.Blechnaceae
319Blechnum vestitum (Blume) KuhnBlechnaceae
320Blumeodendron tokbrai (Blume) KurzEuphorbiaceae
321Bocconia frutescens L.Papaveraceae
322Boehmeria cylindrica (L.) Sw.Urticaceae
323Boenninghausenia japonica (Siebold ex Miq.) NakaiRutaceae
324Bombax ceiba L.Malvaceae
325Bonnetia sp.Bonnetiaceae
326Bontia daphnoides L.Scrophulariaceae
327Bouea macrophylla Griff.Anacardiaceae
328Bougainvillea glabra ChoisyNyctaginaceae
329Bougainvillea spectabilis Willd.Nyctaginaceae
330Bowenia spectabilis Hook.Zamiaceae
331Bowiea volubilis Harv.Asparagaceae
332Brabejum stellatifolium L.Proteaceae
333Brachychiton acerifolius (A.Cunn. ex G.Don) F.Muell.Malvaceae
334Brassaiopsis floribunda (Miq.) Seem.Araliaceae
335Brassaiopsis glomerulata (Blume) RegelAraliaceae
336Brassaiopsis resecta (Miq.) Esser & JebbAraliaceae
337Brassaiopsis sp.Araliaceae
338Brassaiopsis sumatrana (Miq.) Ridl.Araliaceae
339Breynia microphylla (Kurz ex Teijsm. & Binn.) Müll.Arg.Phyllanthaceae
340Breynia retusa (Dennst.) AlstonPhyllanthaceae
341Breynia sp.Phyllanthaceae
342Breynia virgata (Blume) Müll.Arg.Phyllanthaceae
343Bridelia glauca BlumePhyllanthaceae
344Bridelia insulana HancePhyllanthaceae
345Bridelia tomentosa BlumePhyllanthaceae
346Browningia hertlingiana (Backeb.) Buxb.Cactaceae
347Brugmansia × candida Pers.Solanaceae
348Brugmansia sp.Solanaceae
349Brugmansia suaveolens (Humb. & Bonpl. ex Willd.) Bercht. & C.PreslSolanaceae
350Brunfelsia americana L.Solanaceae
351Brunfelsia australis Benth.Solanaceae
352Brunfelsia grandiflora D.DonSolanaceae
353Brunfelsia hydrangeiformis (Pohl) Benth.Solanaceae
354Brunfelsia nitida Benth.Solanaceae
355Brunfelsia pauciflora (Cham. & Schltdl.) Benth.Solanaceae
356Bryobium hyacinthoides (Blume) Y.P.Ng & P.J.CribbOrchidaceae
357Bryobium retusum (Blume) Y.P.Ng & P.J.CribbOrchidaceae
358Buddleja alternifolia Maxim.Scrophulariaceae
359Buddleja davidii Franch.Scrophulariaceae
360Bulbophyllum biflorum Teijsm. & Binn.Orchidaceae
361Bulbophyllum flabellum-veneris (J.Koenig) Aver.Orchidaceae
362Bulbophyllum flavidiflorum CarrOrchidaceae
363Bulbophyllum lobbii Lindl.Orchidaceae
364Bulbophyllum maxillarioides Schltr.Orchidaceae
365Bulbophyllum obtusipetalum J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
366Bulbophyllum odoratum (Blume) Lindl.Orchidaceae
367Bulbophyllum semperflorens J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
368Bulbophyllum sp.Orchidaceae
369Burretiodendron hsienmu W.Y.Chun & F.C.HowMalvaceae
370Buxus microphylla Siebold & Zucc.Buxaceae
371Buxus papillosa C.K.Schneid.Buxaceae
372Caesalpinia gilliesii (Hook.) D.Dietr.Leguminosae
373Caesalpinia sappan L.Leguminosae
374Caesalpinia spinosa (Molina) KuntzeLeguminosae
375Caladium bicolor (Aiton) Vent.Araceae
376Caladium sp.Araceae
377Calamus ciliaris BlumeArecaceae
378Calamus heteroideus BlumeArecaceae
379Calamus javensis BlumeArecaceae
380Calamus reinwardtii Mart.Arecaceae
381Calamus sp.Arecaceae
382Calanthe pulchra (Blume) Lindl.Orchidaceae
383Calanthe sp.Orchidaceae
384Calathea musaica (W.Bull.) L.H.BaileyMarantaceae
385Calathea sp.Marantaceae
386Calathea zebrina (Sims) Lindl.Marantaceae
387Calliandra brevipes Benth.Leguminosae
388Calliandra calothyrsus Meisn.Leguminosae
389Calliandra haematocephala Hassk.Leguminosae
390Calliandra magdalenae (DC.) Benth.Leguminosae
391Callicarpa japonica Thunb.Lamiaceae
392Callicarpa rubella Lindl.Lamiaceae
393Callicoma serratifolia AndrewsCunoniaceae
394Callisia sp.Commelinaceae
395Callistemon citrinus (Curtis) SkeelsMyrtaceae
396Callistemon coccineus F.Muell.Myrtaceae
397Callistemon formosus S.T.BlakeMyrtaceae
398Callistemon lanceolatus (Sm.) SweetMyrtaceae
399Callistemon macropunctatus (Dum.Cours.) CourtMyrtaceae
400Callistemon polandii F.M.BaileyMyrtaceae
401Callistemon pungens Lumley & R.D.SpencerMyrtaceae
402Callistemon rigidus R.Br.Myrtaceae
403Callistemon salignus var. roseus Guilf.Myrtaceae
404Callistemon salignus (Sm.) Colv. ex SweetMyrtaceae
405Callistemon sp.Myrtaceae
406Callistemon speciosus (Sims) SweetMyrtaceae
407Callitris columellaris F.Muell.Cupressaceae
408Callitris macleayana (F.Muell.) F.Muell.Cupressaceae
409Callitris rhomboidea R.Br. ex Rich. & A.Rich.Cupressaceae
410Calocedrus formosana (Florin) FlorinCupressaceae
411Calocedrus macrolepis KurzCupressaceae
412Calophyllum soulattri Burm. f.Clusiaceae
413Calymmanthium substerile F.RitterCactaceae
414Calyptrocalyx sp.Arecaceae
415Camellia japonica 'Alba Plena'Theaceae
416Camellia japonica 'Blood of China'Theaceae
417Camellia sasanqua Thunb.Theaceae
418Camellia sinensis (L.) KuntzeTheaceae
419Camellia sp.Theaceae
420Camellia xwilliamsii W.W.Sm.Theaceae
421Campanula grandis Fisch. & C.A.Mey.Campanulaceae
422Campnosperma sp.Anacardiaceae
423Camptotheca acuminata Decne.Cornaceae
424Cananga odorata (Lam.) Hook.f. & ThomsonAnnonaceae
425Canarium denticulatum BlumeBurseraceae
426Canarium hirsutum Willd.Burseraceae
427Canarium oleosum (Lam.) Engl.Burseraceae
428Canarium sp.Burseraceae
429Canna glauca L.Cannaceae
430Canna indica L.Cannaceae
431Canna sp.Cannaceae
432Capsicum annuum L.Solanaceae
433Carallia brachiata (Lour.) Merr.Rhizophoraceae
434Carallia suffruticosa Ridl.Rhizophoraceae
435Carpentaria acuminata (H.Wendl. & Drude) Becc.Arecaceae
436Caryota mitis Lour.Arecaceae
437Caryota no Becc.Arecaceae
438Caryota rumphiana Mart.Arecaceae
439Caryota sp.Arecaceae
440Casearia coriacea Vent.Salicaceae
441Casearia flavovirens BlumeSalicaceae
442Casearia glabra Roxb.Salicaceae
443Casearia sp.Salicaceae
444Casearia tuberculata BlumeSalicaceae
445Casimiroa sapota Oerst.Rutaceae
446Cassine australis (Vent.) KuntzeCelastraceae
447Castanea mollissima BlumeFagaceae
448Castanopsis acuminatissima (Blume) A.DC.Fagaceae
449Castanopsis argentea (Blume) A.DC.Fagaceae
450Castanopsis javanica (Blume) A.DC.Fagaceae
451Castanopsis sp.Fagaceae
452Castanopsis tungurrut (Blume) A.DC.Fagaceae
453Castanospermum australe A.Cunn. & C.FraserLeguminosae
454Casuarina cunninghamiana Miq.Casuarinaceae
455Casuarina equisetifolia L.Casuarinaceae
456Casuarina glauca Sieber ex Spreng.Casuarinaceae
457Casuarina junghuhniana Miq.Casuarinaceae
458Casuarina obesa Miq.Casuarinaceae
459Catha edulis (Vahl) Endl.Celastraceae
460Cattleya sp.Orchidaceae
461Catunaregam spinosa (Thunb.) Tirveng.Rubiaceae
462Cecropia peltata L.Urticaceae
463Celtis madagascariensis SattarianCannabaceae
464Celtis philippensis BlancoCannabaceae
465Celtis sinensis Pers.Cannabaceae
466Celtis sp.Cannabaceae
467Celtis tetrandra Roxb.Cannabaceae
468Celtis timorensis Span.Cannabaceae
469Centella asiatica (L.) Urb.Apiaceae
470Cephalocereus ulei (K.Schum.) G?rkeCactaceae
471Cephalostachyum pergracile MunroPoaceae
472Ceratolobus glaucescens BlumeArecaceae
473Ceratostylis capitata Zoll. & MoritziOrchidaceae
474Ceratostylis graminea BlumeOrchidaceae
475Ceratostylis radiata J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
476Ceratostylis sp.Orchidaceae
477Ceratostylis subulata BlumeOrchidaceae
478Ceratozamia robusta Miq.Zamiaceae
479Cerbera manghas L.Apocynaceae
480Cereus hildmannianus K.Schum.Cactaceae
481Cestrum diurnum L.Solanaceae
482Cestrum elegans (Brongn. ex Neumann) Schltdl.Solanaceae
483Cestrum latifolium Lam.Solanaceae
484Cestrum nocturnum L.Solanaceae
485Cestrum parqui (Lam.) L'Hér.Solanaceae
486Cestrum sp.Solanaceae
487Cestrum strigillatum Ruiz & Pav.Solanaceae
488Chamaecereus silvestrii (Speg.) Britton & RoseCactaceae
489Chamaecyparis formosensis Matsum.Cupressaceae
490Chamaecyparis lawsoniana (A.Murray bis) Parl.Cupressaceae
491Chamaecyparis pisifera (Siebold & Zucc.) Endl.Cupressaceae
492Chamaedorea fragrans (Ruiz & Pav.) Mart.Arecaceae
493Chamaedorea glaucifolia H.Wendl.Arecaceae
494Chamaedorea oblongata Mart.Arecaceae
495Chamaedorea radicalis Mart.Arecaceae
496Chamaedorea sp.Arecaceae
497Chamaerops humilis L.Arecaceae
498Cheilocostus speciosus (J.Koenig) C.D.SpechtCostaceae
499Chelonistele sp.Orchidaceae
500Chelonistele sulphurea (Blume) PfitzerOrchidaceae
501Chimonanthus nitens Oliv.Calycanthaceae
502Chimonobambusa marmorea (Mitford) MakinoPoaceae
503Chimonobambusa quadrangularis (Fenzl) MakinoPoaceae
504Chionanthus curvicarpus KiewOleaceae
505Chionanthus montanus BlumeOleaceae
506Chionanthus sp.Oleaceae
507Chionanthus sumatranus BlumeOleaceae
508Chirita sp.Gesneriaceae
509Chisocheton aenigmaticus Mabb.Meliaceae
510Chisocheton lasiocarpus (Miq.) ValetonMeliaceae
511Chisocheton patens BlumeMeliaceae
512Chloranthus elatior LinkChloranthaceae
513Chloranthus glaber (Thunb.) MakinoChloranthaceae
514Chloranthus sp.Chloranthaceae
515Choerospondias sp.Anacardiaceae
516Chrysophyllum roxburghii G.DonSapotaceae
517Cibotium barometz (L.) J.Sm.Cibotiaceae
518Cinchona pubescens VahlRubiaceae
519Cinchona sp.Rubiaceae
520Cinnamomum burmanni (Nees & T.Nees) BlumeLauraceae
521Cinnamomum camphora (L.) J.PreslLauraceae
522Cinnamomum cassia (L.) J. PreslLauraceae
523Cinnamomum culitlawan (L.) J.PreslLauraceae
524Cinnamomum eymae Kosterm.Lauraceae
525Cinnamomum heyneanum NeesLauraceae
526Cinnamomum iners Reinw. ex BlumeLauraceae
527Cinnamomum javanicum BlumeLauraceae
528Cinnamomum porrectum (Roxb.) Kosterm.Lauraceae
529Cinnamomum rhynchophyllum Miq.Lauraceae
530Cinnamomum sintok BlumeLauraceae
531Cinnamomum sp.Lauraceae
532Cinnamomum subavenium Miq.Lauraceae
533Cinnamomum verum J.PreslLauraceae
534Cinnamomum zeylanicum BlumeLauraceae
535Citrus maxima (Burm.) Merr.Rutaceae
536Citrus medica L.Rutaceae
537Citrus sp.Rutaceae
538Claoxylon longifolium (Blume) Endl. ex Hassk.Euphorbiaceae
539Claoxylon sp.Euphorbiaceae
540Clausena anisata (Willd.) Hook.f. ex Benth.Rutaceae
541Clausena excavata Burm.f.Rutaceae
542Clausena harmandiana (Pierre) GuillauminRutaceae
543Clausena indica (Dalzell) Oliv.Rutaceae
544Cleisostoma javanicum (Blume) GarayOrchidaceae
545Cleisostoma muticum (Rchb.f.) GarayOrchidaceae
546Cleisostoma sagittatum BlumeOrchidaceae
547Cleisostoma scortechinii (Hook.f.) GarayOrchidaceae
548Cleisostoma sp.Orchidaceae
549Cleistanthus malaccensis Hook.f.Phyllanthaceae
550Cleistanthus oblongifolius (Roxb.) Müll.Arg.Phyllanthaceae
551Cleistocactus ferrarii R.KieslingCactaceae
552Cleistocactus samaipatensis (C?rdenas) D.R.HuntCactaceae
553Cleistocactus straussii (Heese) Backeb.Cactaceae
554Cleistocactus winteri D.R.HuntCactaceae
555Clerodendrum chinense (Osbeck) Mabb.Lamiaceae
556Clerodendrum hastatum (Roxb.) Lindl.Lamiaceae
557Clerodendrum sp.Lamiaceae
558Clerodendrum thomsoniae Balf.f.Lamiaceae
559Clerodendrum trichotomum Thunb.Lamiaceae
560Clivia miniata (Lindl.) BosseAmaryllidaceae
561Coccoloba uvifera (L.) L.Polygonaceae
562Coccothrinax crinita (Griseb. & H.Wendl. ex C.H.Wright) Becc.Arecaceae
563Cocculus laurifolius DC.Menispermaceae
564Cocculus orbiculatus (L.) DC.Menispermaceae
565Codiaeum sp.Euphorbiaceae
566Codiaeum variegatum (L.) Rumph. ex A.Juss.Euphorbiaceae
567Coelogyne asperata Lindl.Orchidaceae
568Coelogyne bicamerata J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
569Coelogyne cuprea H.Wendl. & Kraenzl.Orchidaceae
570Coelogyne fimbriata Lindl.Orchidaceae
571Coelogyne incrassata (Blume) Lindl.Orchidaceae
572Coelogyne longifolia (Blume) Lindl.Orchidaceae
573Coelogyne pandurata Lindl.Orchidaceae
574Coelogyne prasina Ridl.Orchidaceae
575Coelogyne pulverula Teijsm. & Binn.Orchidaceae
576Coelogyne rochussenii de VrieseOrchidaceae
577Coelogyne salmonicolor Rchb.f.Orchidaceae
578Coelogyne sp.Orchidaceae
579Coelogyne speciosa subsp. fimbriata (J.J.Sm.) Gravend.Orchidaceae
580Coelogyne speciosa (Blume) Lindl.Orchidaceae
581Coelogyne swaniana RolfeOrchidaceae
582Coelogyne tomentosa Lindl.Orchidaceae
583Coelogyne venusta RolfeOrchidaceae
584Coelogyne xyrekes Ridl.Orchidaceae
585Coffea canephora Pierre ex A.FroehnerRubiaceae
586Coffea sp.Rubiaceae
587Coix lacryma-jobi L.Poaceae
588Cola acuminata (P.Beauv.) Schott & Endl.Malvaceae
589Cola nitida (Vent.) Schott & Endl.Malvaceae
590Collabium simplex Rchb.f.Orchidaceae
591Colletia paradoxa (Spreng.) Escal.Rhamnaceae
592Colocasia sp.Araceae
593Combretum sp.Combretaceae
594Commelina sp.Commelinaceae
595Congea griffithiana MunirLamiaceae
596Coniogramme fraxinea (D.Don) Fée ex DielsPteridaceae
597Conostegia rufescens NaudinMelastomataceae
598Copiapoa humilis (Phil.) HutchisonCactaceae
599Cordia myxa L.Boraginaceae
600Cordia sp.Boraginaceae
601Cordyline australis (G.Forst.) Endl.Asparagaceae
602Cordyline fruticosa (L.) A.Chev.Asparagaceae
603Cordyline manners-suttoniae F.Muell.Asparagaceae
604Cordyline petiolaris (Domin) PedleyAsparagaceae
605Cordyline sp.Asparagaceae
606Cordyline stricta (Sims) Endl.Asparagaceae
607Coreopsis grandiflora Hogg ex SweetCompositae
608Coreopsis lanceolata L.Compositae
609Coreopsis nuecensis A.HellerCompositae
610Cornopteris opaca (D.Don) TagawaAthyriaceae
611Cornus capitata Wall.Cornaceae
612Corymbia calophylla (R.Br. ex Lindl.) K.D.Hill & L.A.S.JohnsonMyrtaceae
613Corymbia citriodora (Hook.) K.D.Hill & L.A.S.JohnsonMyrtaceae
614Corymbia gummifera (Gaertn.) K.D.Hill & L.A.S.JohnsonMyrtaceae
615Corymbia leichhardtii (F.M.Bailey) K.D.Hill & L.A.S.JohnsonMyrtaceae
616Corymbia maculata (Hook.) K.D.Hill & L.A.S.JohnsonMyrtaceae
617Corymbia torelliana (F.Muell.) K.D.Hill & L.A.S.JohnsonMyrtaceae
618Corynocarpus laevigatus J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.Corynocarpaceae
619Costus sp.Costaceae
620Cotoneaster franchetii BoisRosaceae
621Cotoneaster frigidus Wall. ex Lindl.Rosaceae
622Cotoneaster pannosus Franch.Rosaceae
623Couroupita guianensis Aubl.Lecythidaceae
624Cracca bidwilli (Benth.) KuntzeLeguminosae
625Crassula ovata (Mill.) DruceCrassulaceae
626Crassula sp.Crassulaceae
627Cratoxylum formosum (Jacq.) Benth. & Hook.f. ex DyerHypericaceae
628Crinum abyssinicum Hochst. ex A.Rich.Amaryllidaceae
629Crinum macowanii BakerAmaryllidaceae
630Crinum moorei Hook.f.Amaryllidaceae
631Crinum sp.Amaryllidaceae
632Crinum x powellii BakerAmaryllidaceae
633Crinum zeylanicum (L.) L.Amaryllidaceae
634Croton argyratus BlumeEuphorbiaceae
635Crypsinopsis enervis (Cav.) Pic.Serm.Polypodiaceae
636Cryptanthus bivittatus (Hook.) RegelBromeliaceae
637Cryptanthus bromelioides Otto & A.Dietr.Bromeliaceae
638Cryptanthus fosterianus L.B.Sm.Bromeliaceae
639Cryptanthus sp.Bromeliaceae
640Cryptanthus zonatus (Vis.) BeerBromeliaceae
641Cryptocarya affinis Merr.Lauraceae
642Cryptocarya chinensis (Hance) Hemsl.Lauraceae
643Cryptocarya costata BlumeLauraceae
644Cryptocarya crassinervia Miq.Lauraceae
645Cryptocarya densiflora BlumeLauraceae
646Cryptocarya ferrea BlumeLauraceae
647Cryptocarya gigantocarpa Kosterm.Lauraceae
648Cryptocarya konishii HayataLauraceae
649Cryptocarya laevigata BlumeLauraceae
650Cryptocarya sp.Lauraceae
651Cryptocarya strictifolia Kosterm.Lauraceae
652Cryptocarya vulgaris B.HylandLauraceae
653Cryptocereus anthonyanus AlexanderCactaceae
654Cryptomeria japonica (Thunb. ex L.f.) D.DonCupressaceae
655Ctenitis vilis (Kunze) ChingDryopteridaceae
656Cunninghamia konishii HayataCupressaceae
657Cunninghamia lanceolata (Lamb.) Hook.Cupressaceae
658Cuphea ignea A.DC.Lythraceae
659Cuphea micropetala KunthLythraceae
660Cupressus cashmeriana Royle ex CarriéreCupressaceae
661Cupressus duclouxiana HickelCupressaceae
662Cupressus goveniana GordonCupressaceae
663Cupressus lusitanica var. benthamii (Endl.) CarriéreCupressaceae
664Cupressus lusitanica Mill.Cupressaceae
665Cupressus macnabiana A.Murray bisCupressaceae
666Cupressus sempervirens L.Cupressaceae
667Cupressus sp.Cupressaceae
668Cupressus torulosa D.DonCupressaceae
669Cyathea contaminans (Wall. ex Hook.) Copel.Cyatheaceae
670Cyathea junghuhniana (Kunze) Copel.Cyatheaceae
671Cyathea raciborskii Copel.Cyatheaceae
672Cyathea sp.Cyatheaceae
673Cyathea spinulosa Wall. ex Hook.Cyatheaceae
674Cyathea tomentosa (Blume) Zoll. & MoritziCyatheaceae
675Cyathocalyx sp.Annonaceae
676Cyathocalyx sumatranus Scheff.Annonaceae
677Cycas riuminiana Porte ex RegelCycadaceae
678Cyclosorus heterocarpus (Blume) ChingThelypteridaceae
679Cyclosorus megaphyllus ChingThelypteridaceae
680Cyclosorus sp.Thelypteridaceae
681Cymbidium bicolor Lindl.Orchidaceae
682Cymbidium ensifolium (L.) Sw.Orchidaceae
683Cymbidium finlaysonianum Lindl.Orchidaceae
684Cymbidium lancifolium Hook.Orchidaceae
685Cymbidium sp.Orchidaceae
686Cynoglossum officinale L.Boraginaceae
687Cyperus alternifolius L.Cyperaceae
688Cyperus involucratus Rottb.Cyperaceae
689Cyperus papyrus L.Cyperaceae
690Cyperus sp.Cyperaceae
691Cyrtandra grandiflora Gaudich.Gesneriaceae
692Cyrtandra hypogaea Koord.Gesneriaceae
693Cyrtandra pendula BlumeGesneriaceae
694Cyrtandra picta BlumeGesneriaceae
695Cyrtandra sp.Gesneriaceae
696Cyrtomium falcatum (L.f.) C.PreslDryopteridaceae
697Cyrtosperma sp.Araceae
698Cyrtostachys renda BlumeArecaceae
699Dacrycarpus imbricatus (Blume) de Laub.Podocarpaceae
700Dacrydium elatum (Roxb.) Wall. ex Hook.Podocarpaceae
701Dacrydium sp.Podocarpaceae
702Dahlia sp.Compositae
703Dalbergia parviflora Roxb.Leguminosae
704Dalbergia pinnata (Lour.) PrainLeguminosae
705Dalbergia rostrata Hassk.Leguminosae
706Daphne composita (L.) Gilg.Thymelaeaceae
707Daphne sp.Thymelaeaceae
708Daphniphyllum glaucescens BlumeDaphniphyllaceae
709Daphniphyllum griffithianum (Wight) NoltieDaphniphyllaceae
710Daphniphyllum macropodum Miq.Daphniphyllaceae
711Dasylirion acrotrichum (Schiede) Zucc.Asparagaceae
712Dasylirion serratifolium (Karw. ex Schult. & Schult.f.) Zucc.Asparagaceae
713Dasylirion sp.Asparagaceae
714Davallia corniculata T.MooreDavalliaceae
715Davallia denticulata (Burm.f.) Mett. ex KuhnDavalliaceae
716Davallia hymenophylloides BakerDavalliaceae
717Davallia pentaphylla BlumeDavalliaceae
718Davallia solida (G. Forst.) Sw.Davalliaceae
719Davallia sp.Davalliaceae
720Debregeasia longifolia (Burm.f.) Wedd.Urticaceae
721Decaspermum fruticosum J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.Myrtaceae
722Decaspermum parviflorum (Lam.) A.J.ScottMyrtaceae
723Decaspermum sp.Myrtaceae
724Dehaasia incrassata (Jack) Kosterm.Lauraceae
725Dehaasia sp.Lauraceae
726Dendrobium agrostophylloides Schltr.Orchidaceae
727Dendrobium annae J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
728Dendrobium crumenatum Sw.Orchidaceae
729Dendrobium cuneilabrum J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
730Dendrobium imbricatum J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
731Dendrobium lobatum (Blume) Miq.Orchidaceae
732Dendrobium moschatum (Buch.-Ham.) Sw.Orchidaceae
733Dendrobium nudum (Blume) Lindl.Orchidaceae
734Dendrobium reflexitepalum J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
735Dendrobium sp.Orchidaceae
736Dendrobium triflorum (Blume) Lindl.Orchidaceae
737Dendrocalamus asper (Schult.) BackerPoaceae
738Dendrocalamus brandisii (Munro) KurzPoaceae
739Dendrocalamus giganteus MunroPoaceae
740Dendrochilum cornutum BlumeOrchidaceae
741Dendrochilum pallidiflavens BlumeOrchidaceae
742Dendrochilum sp.Orchidaceae
743Deparia petersenii (Kunze) M.KatoAthyriaceae
744Derris elliptica (Wall.) Benth.Leguminosae
745Desmos chinensis Lour.Annonaceae
746Deuterocohnia brevifolia (Griseb.) M.A.Spencer & L.B.Sm.Bromeliaceae
747Diabelia spathulata (Siebold & Zucc.) LandreinCaprifoliaceae
748Dianella caerulea SimsXanthorrhoeaceae
749Dianella ensifolia (L.) DC.Xanthorrhoeaceae
750Dichroa febrifuga Lour.Hydrangeaceae
751Dichroa sp.Hydrangeaceae
752Dicksonia blumei (Kunze) MooreDicksoniaceae
753Dicksonia hieronymi BrauseDicksoniaceae
754Didymochlaena truncatula (Sw.) J.Sm.Hypodematiaceae
755Dietes bicolor (Steud.) Sweet ex KlattIridaceae
756Dietes iridioides (L.) Sweet ex KlattIridaceae
757Dietes robinsoniana (F.Muell.) KlattIridaceae
758Diglyphosa latifolia BlumeOrchidaceae
759Dillenia papuana MartelliDilleniaceae
760Dillenia philippinensis RolfeDilleniaceae
761Dillenia ptempoda (Miq.) HooglandDilleniaceae
762Dillenia reticulata KingDilleniaceae
763Dillenia serrata Thunb.Dilleniaceae
764Dillenia sp.Dilleniaceae
765Dilochia wallichii Lindl.Orchidaceae
766Dinochloa scandens (Blume ex Nees) KuntzePoaceae
767Dioon edule Lindl.Zamiaceae
768Dioscorea bulbifera L.Dioscoreaceae
769Diospyros celebica Bakh.Ebenaceae
770Diospyros discolor Willd.Ebenaceae
771Diospyros ebenum J.Koenig ex Retz.Ebenaceae
772Diospyros kaki L.f.Ebenaceae
773Diospyros maritima BlumeEbenaceae
774Diospyros sp.Ebenaceae
775Diplazium bantamense BlumeAthyriaceae
776Diplazium dilatatum BlumeAthyriaceae
777Diplazium esculentum (Retz.) Sw.Athyriaceae
778Diplazium pallidum T.MooreAthyriaceae
779Diplazium polypodioides BlumeAthyriaceae
780Diplazium proliferum (Lam.) ThouarsAthyriaceae
781Diplazium riparium HolttumAthyriaceae
782Diplazium sp.Woodsiaceae
783Diplazium speciosum BlumeAthyriaceae
784Diploknema sebifera PierreSapotaceae
785Dipteris conjugata Reinw.Dipteridaceae
786Dipterocarpus cornutus DyerDipterocarpaceae
787Dipterocarpus hasseltii BlumeDipterocarpaceae
788Disporum sp.Colchicaceae
789Distylium stellare KuntzeHamamelidaceae
790Dodonaea viscosa subsp. angustifolia (L.f.) J.G.WestSapindaceae
791Dodonaea viscosa (L.) Jacq.Sapindaceae
792Dolichothele longimamma (DC.) Britton & RoseCactaceae
793Dombeya burgessiae Gerrard ex Harv.Malvaceae
794Dombeya wallichii (Lindl.) K.Schum.Malvaceae
795Doryanthes excelsa CorreaDoryanthaceae
796Doryanthes palmeri W.Hill ex Benth.Doryanthaceae
797Doryphora sassafras Endl.Atherospermataceae
798Dracaena draco (L.) L.Asparagaceae
799Dracaena elliptica Thunb. & Dalm.Asparagaceae
800Dracaena fragrans (L.) Ker Gawl.Asparagaceae
801Dracaena granulata Hook.f.Asparagaceae
802Dracaena reflexa Lam.Asparagaceae
803Dracaena sanderiana SanderAsparagaceae
804Dracaena sp.Asparagaceae
805Dracontomelon dao (Blanco) Merr. & RolfeAnacardiaceae
806Drepanostachyum intermedium (Munro) Keng f.Poaceae
807Drimiopsis kirkii BakerAsparagaceae
808Drimiopsis sp.Asparagaceae
809Drynaria pleuridioides Pr.Polypodiaceae
810Dryopteris hirtipes (Blume) KuntzeDryopteridaceae
811Dryopteris sp.Dryopteridaceae
812Dryopteris sparsa (D.Don) KuntzeDryopteridaceae
813Drypetes grandifolia (C.B.Rob.) Pax & K.Hoffm.Putranjivaceae
814Drypetes longifolia (Blume) Pax & K.Hoffm.Putranjivaceae
815Duranta erecta L.Verbenaceae
816Durio kutejensis (Hassk.) Becc.Malvaceae
817Durio zibethinus L.Malvaceae
818Dyckia brevifolia BakerBromeliaceae
819Dyckia maritima BakerBromeliaceae
820Dypsis decaryi (Jum.) Beentje & J.Dransf.Arecaceae
821Dypsis lutescens (H.Wendl.) Beentje & J.Dransf.Arecaceae
822Dysoxylum alliaceum (Blume) BlumeMeliaceae
823Dysoxylum densiflorum (Blume) Miq.Meliaceae
824Dysoxylum excelsum BlumeMeliaceae
825Dysoxylum nutans (Blume) Miq.Meliaceae
826Dysoxylum parasiticum (Osbeck) Kosterm.Meliaceae
827Dysoxylum sp.Meliaceae
828Echeveria sp.Crassulaceae
829Echinocactus grusonii Hildm.Cactaceae
830Echinocereus acifer Lem.Cactaceae
831Echinocereus parkeri N.P.TaylorCactaceae
832Echinopsis bridgesii Salm-DyckCactaceae
833Echinopsis calochlora K.Schum.Cactaceae
834Echinopsis chamaecereus H.Friedrich & GlaetzleCactaceae
835Echinopsis formosa (Pfeiff.) Jacobi ex Salm-DyckCactaceae
836Echinopsis lateritia GürkeCactaceae
837Echinopsis macrogona (Salm-Dyck) Friedrich & G.D.RowleyCactaceae
838Echinopsis sp.Cactaceae
839Echinopsis spachiana (Lem.) Friedrich & G.D.RowleyCactaceae
840Echinopsis uyupampensis (Backeb.) Friedrich & G.D.RowleyCactaceae
841Eclipta prostrata (L.) L.Compositae
842Ehretia javanica BlumeBoraginaceae
843Elaeagnus conferta Roxb.Elaeagnaceae
844Elaeagnus latifolia L.Elaeagnaceae
845Elaeagnus triflora Roxb.Elaeagnaceae
846Elaeocarpus acronodia Mast.Elaeocarpaceae
847Elaeocarpus angustifolius BlumeElaeocarpaceae
848Elaeocarpus angustipes KnuthElaeocarpaceae
849Elaeocarpus cupreus Merr.Elaeocarpaceae
850Elaeocarpus densiflorus KnuthElaeocarpaceae
851Elaeocarpus fulvus ElmerElaeocarpaceae
852Elaeocarpus glaber BlumeElaeocarpaceae
853Elaeocarpus grandiflorus Sm.Elaeocarpaceae
854Elaeocarpus griffithii (Wight) A.GrayElaeocarpaceae
855Elaeocarpus obtusus BlumeElaeocarpaceae
856Elaeocarpus petiolatus (Jack) Wall.Elaeocarpaceae
857Elaeocarpus petiolatus (Jacq.) Wall.Elaeocarpaceae
858Elaeocarpus pierrei Koord. & ValetonElaeocarpaceae
859Elaeocarpus polystachyus Wall. ex Müll.Berol.Elaeocarpaceae
860Elaeocarpus reticulatus Sm.Elaeocarpaceae
861Elaeocarpus serratus L.Elaeocarpaceae
862Elaeocarpus sp.Elaeocarpaceae
863Elaeocarpus stipularis var. alticola CoodeElaeocarpaceae
864Elaeocarpus stipularis var. atjehensis CoodeElaeocarpaceae
865Elaeocarpus stipularis var. brevipes (Merr.) CoodeElaeocarpaceae
866Elaeocarpus stipularis BlumeElaeocarpaceae
867Elaeocarpus submonoceras Miq.Elaeocarpaceae
868Elaeocarpus sylvestris (Lour.) Poir.Elaeocarpaceae
869Elaeocarpus undulatus Warb.Elaeocarpaceae
870Elaphoglossum blumeanum var. philippinense Christ ex HolttumDryopteridaceae
871Elaphoglossum callifolium (Blume) T.MooreDryopteridaceae
872Elaphoglossum sp.Dryopteridaceae
873Elatostema sp.Urticaceae
874Elattostachys sp.Sapindaceae
875Eleocharis sp.Cyperaceae
876Embelia pergamacea A.DC.Primulaceae
877Embelia ribes Burm.f.Primulaceae
878Embelia sp.Primulaceae
879Encephalartos altensteinii Lehm.Zamiaceae
880Encephalartos ferox G.Bertol.Zamiaceae
881Encephalartos horridus (Jacq.) Lehm.Zamiaceae
882Encephalartos villosus Lem.Zamiaceae
883Endiandra macrophylla (Blume) Boerl.Lauraceae
884Endiandra rubescens (Blume) Miq.Lauraceae
885Endiandra sp.Lauraceae
886Endospermum moluccanum (Teijsm. & Binn.) KurzEuphorbiaceae
887Engelhardtia serrata BlumeJuglandaceae
888Engelhardtia sp.Juglandaceae
889Engelhardtia spicata Lechen ex BlumeJuglandaceae
890Enterolobium contortisiliquum (Vell.) MorongLeguminosae
891Epiphyllum anguliger (Lem.) G.DonCactaceae
892Equisetum ramosissimum Desf.Equisetaceae
893Eragrostis nigra Nees ex Steud.Poaceae
894Eria compressa (Blume) BlumeOrchidaceae
895Eria iridifolia Hook.f.Orchidaceae
896Eria javanica (Sw.) BlumeOrchidaceae
897Eria junghuhnii J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
898Eria lamonganensis Rchb.f.Orchidaceae
899Eria nutans Lindl.Orchidaceae
900Eria pulla Schltr.Orchidaceae
901Eria rubifera J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
902Eria sp.Orchidaceae
903Eria verruculosa J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
904Erica terminalis Salisb.Ericaceae
905Eriobotrya japonica (Thunb.) Lindl.Rosaceae
906Eriocactus lenninghausii (F.Haage) Backeb. ex Jul.Sch?ff.Cactaceae
907Eriosolena composita (L.f.) Merr.Thymelaeaceae
908Eriosyce chilensis (Hildm. ex K.Schum.) Katt.Cactaceae
909Eryngium monocephalum Cav.Apiaceae
910Eryngium pandanifolium Cham. & Schltdl.Apiaceae
911Erythrina abyssinica DC.Leguminosae
912Erythrina berteroana Urb.Leguminosae
913Erythrina chiapasana KrukoffLeguminosae
914Erythrina crista-galli L.Leguminosae
915Erythrina fusca Lour.Leguminosae
916Erythrina guatemalensis KrukoffLeguminosae
917Erythrina sp.Leguminosae
918Erythropalum scandens BlumeOlacaceae
919Escontria chiotilla (F.A.C. Weber) RoseCactaceae
920Espostoa baumannii KnizeCactaceae
921Espostoa hylaea F.RitterCactaceae
922Espostoa lanata (Kunth) Britton & RoseCactaceae
923Espostoa sp.Cactaceae
924Etlingera elatior (Jack.) R.M.Sm.Zingiberaceae
925Etlingera megalocheilos (Griff.) A.D.PoulsenZingiberaceae
926Etlingera solaris (Blume) R.M.Sm.Zingiberaceae
927Etlingera sp.Zingiberaceae
928Eucalyptus alba Reinw. ex BlumeMyrtaceae
929Eucalyptus argillacea W.Fitzg. ex MaidenMyrtaceae
930Eucalyptus banksii MaidenMyrtaceae
931Eucalyptus botryoides Sm.Myrtaceae
932Eucalyptus camaldulensis Dehnh.Myrtaceae
933Eucalyptus capitellata Sm.Myrtaceae
934Eucalyptus cinerea F.Muell. ex Benth.Myrtaceae
935Eucalyptus deanei MaidenMyrtaceae
936Eucalyptus deglupta BlumeMyrtaceae
937Eucalyptus diversifolia Bonpl.Myrtaceae
938Eucalyptus dunnii MaidenMyrtaceae
939Eucalyptus dwyeri Maiden & BlakelyMyrtaceae
940Eucalyptus exserta F.Muell.Myrtaceae
941Eucalyptus foecunda SchauerMyrtaceae
942Eucalyptus globulus subsp. maidenii (F.Muell.) J.B.Kirkp.Myrtaceae
943Eucalyptus grandis W.HillMyrtaceae
944Eucalyptus haemastoma Sm.Myrtaceae
945Eucalyptus johnstonii MaidenMyrtaceae
946Eucalyptus macrandra F.Muell. ex Benth.Myrtaceae
947Eucalyptus microcorys F.Muell.Myrtaceae
948Eucalyptus nigra F.Muell. ex R.T.BakerMyrtaceae
949Eucalyptus obtusiflora A.Cunn. ex DC.Myrtaceae
950Eucalyptus pilularis Sm.Myrtaceae
951Eucalyptus piperita Sm.Myrtaceae
952Eucalyptus platyphylla F.Muell.Myrtaceae
953Eucalyptus punctata A.Cunn. ex DC.Myrtaceae
954Eucalyptus racemosa Cav.Myrtaceae
955Eucalyptus robusta Sm.Myrtaceae
956Eucalyptus saligna Sm.Myrtaceae
957Eucalyptus sp.Myrtaceae
958Eucalyptus tereticornis Sm.Myrtaceae
959Eucalyptus urophylla S.T.BlakeMyrtaceae
960Eucalyptus viminalis Labill.Myrtaceae
961Euchresta horsfieldii (Lesch.) Benn.Leguminosae
962Eucomis autumnalis (Mill.) Chitt.Asparagaceae
963Eucomis comosa (Houtt.) Wehrh.Asparagaceae
964Eugenia cuprea (O.Berg) Nied.Myrtaceae
965Eugenia sp.Myrtaceae
966Eugenia uniflora L.Myrtaceae
967Euodia suaveolens var. ridleyi (Hochr.) Bakh. f.Rutaceae
968Euonymus indicus B.Heyne ex Wall.Celastraceae
969Euonymus sp.Celastraceae
970Euphorbia milii var. splendens (Bojer ex Hook.) Ursch & LeandriEuphorbiaceae
971Euphorbia pseudocactus A.BergerEuphorbiaceae
972Euphorbia pulcherrima Willd. ex KlotzschEuphorbiaceae
973Euphorbia tithymaloides L.Euphorbiaceae
974Euphorianthus euneurus (Miq.) Leenh.Sapindaceae
975Euroschinus falcatus Hook.f.Anacardiaceae
976Eurya acuminata DC.Pentaphylacaceae
977Eurya chinensis R.Br.Pentaphylacaceae
978Eurya japonica Thunb.Pentaphylacaceae
979Eurya sp.Pentaphylacaceae
980Euryops pectinatus (L.) Cass.Compositae
981Exbucklandia populnea (R.Br. ex Griff.) R.W.Br.Hamamelidaceae
982Fagraea blumei G.DonGentianaceae
983Fagraea sp.Gentianaceae
984Fatsia japonica (Thunb.) Decne. & Planch.Araliaceae
985Ferocactus echidne (DC.) Britton & RoseCactaceae
986Ferocactus hamatacanthus (Muehlenpf.) Britton & RoseCactaceae
987Ferocactus pottsii (Salm-Dyck) Backeb.Cactaceae
988Ferocactus reppenhagenii G.UngerCactaceae
989Ferocactus sp.Cactaceae
990Ferocactus stainesii (Hook. ex Salm-Dyck) Britton & RoseCactaceae
991Ficus adenosperma Miq.Moraceae
992Ficus ampelas Burm.f.Moraceae
993Ficus benjamina L.Moraceae
994Ficus dammaropsis DielsMoraceae
995Ficus deltoidea JackMoraceae
996Ficus drupacea Thunb.Moraceae
997Ficus fistulosa Reinw. ex BlumeMoraceae
998Ficus forstenii Miq.Moraceae
999Ficus grossularioides Burm.f.Moraceae
1000Ficus gul K.Schum. & Lauterb.Moraceae
1001Ficus heterophylla L.f.Moraceae
1002Ficus hirta subsp. dumosa (King) C.C.BergMoraceae
1003Ficus hirta VahlMoraceae
1004Ficus laevis BlumeMoraceae
1005Ficus lepicarpa BlumeMoraceae
1006Ficus montana Burm.f.Moraceae
1007Ficus obscura BlumeMoraceae
1008Ficus padana Burm.f.Moraceae
1009Ficus pygmaea Welw. ex HiernMoraceae
1010Ficus racemosa L.Moraceae
1011Ficus religiosa L.Moraceae
1012Ficus repens Roxb. ex Sm.Moraceae
1013Ficus ribes Reinw. ex BlumeMoraceae
1014Ficus rubra VahlMoraceae
1015Ficus septica Burm.f.Moraceae
1016Ficus sinuata Thunb.Moraceae
1017Ficus sp.Moraceae
1018Ficus subulata BlumeMoraceae
1019Ficus superba var. henneana (Miq.) CornerMoraceae
1020Ficus tinctoria G.Forst.Moraceae
1021Ficus variegata BlumeMoraceae
1022Ficus vasculosa Wall. ex Miq.Moraceae
1023Firmiana malayana Kosterm.Malvaceae
1024Fissistigma latifolium (Dunal) Merr.Annonaceae
1025Fissistigma sp.Annonaceae
1026Flacourtia rukam Zoll. & MoritziSalicaceae
1027Flemingia macrophylla (Willd.) Merr.Leguminosae
1028Fokienia hodginsii (Dunn) A.Henry & H.H.ThomasCupressaceae
1029Freycinetia arborea Gaudich.Pandanaceae
1030Freycinetia insignis BlumePandanaceae
1031Freycinetia javanica BlumePandanaceae
1032Freycinetia sp.Pandanaceae
1033Freycinetia sumatrana Hemsl.Pandanaceae
1034Friesodielsia cuneiformis (Blume) SteenisAnnonaceae
1035Friesodielsia excisa (Miq.) SteenisAnnonaceae
1036Fuchsia alpestris GardnerOnagraceae
1037Fuchsia magellanica Lam.Onagraceae
1038Fuchsia parviflora Lindl.Onagraceae
1039Furcraea foetida (L.) Haw.Asparagaceae
1040Furcraea tuberosa (Mill.) AitonAsparagaceae
1041Garcinia × mangostana L.Clusiaceae
1042Garcinia beccarii PierreClusiaceae
1043Garcinia burkillii WhitmoreClusiaceae
1044Garcinia celebica L.Clusiaceae
1045Garcinia dioica BlumeClusiaceae
1046Garcinia dulcis (Roxb.) KurzClusiaceae
1047Garcinia havilandii StapfClusiaceae
1048Garcinia horsfieldiana PierreClusiaceae
1049Garcinia lateriflora BlumeClusiaceae
1050Garcinia latissima Miq.Clusiaceae
1051Garcinia parviflora Benth.Clusiaceae
1052Garcinia rostrata (Hassk.) Miq.Clusiaceae
1053Garcinia sp.Clusiaceae
1054Gardenia jasminoides J.EllisRubiaceae
1055Gardenia lamingtonii F.M.BaileyRubiaceae
1056Gardenia pterocalyx ValetonRubiaceae
1057Gardenia sootepensis Hutch.Rubiaceae
1058Gardenia sp.Rubiaceae
1059Gardenia thunbergia Thunb.Rubiaceae
1060Gasteria armstrongii SchonlandXanthorrhoeaceae
1061Gasteria beckeri SchonlandXanthorrhoeaceae
1062Gasteria brevifolia Haw.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1063Gasteria carinata (Mill.) van Jaarsv. var. verrucosaXanthorrhoeaceae
1064Gasteria minima Poelln.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1065Gasteria sp.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1066Geitonoplesium cymosum (R.Br.) A.Cunn. ex R.Br.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1067GendubAmaryllidaceae
1068Gerbera jamesonii Bolus ex Hook.f.Compositae
1069Gigantochloa apus (Schult.) KurzPoaceae
1070Gigantochloa atter (Hassk.) KurzPoaceae
1071Gigantochloa hasskarliana (Kurz) BackerPoaceae
1072Gigantochloa kuring WidjajaPoaceae
1073Gigantochloa luteostriata WidjajaPoaceae
1074Gigantochloa manggong WidjajaPoaceae
1075Gigantochloa pruriens WidjajaPoaceae
1076Gigantochloa robusta KurzPoaceae
1077Gigantochloa scortechinii GamblePoaceae
1078Gigantochloa sp.Poaceae
1079Gigantochloa verticillata (Willd.) MunroPoaceae
1080Glandularia cabrerae (Moldenke) BottaVerbenaceae
1081Gleditsia fera (Lour.) Merr.Leguminosae
1082Gleditsia sinensis Lam.Leguminosae
1083Globba bracteolata Wall. ex BakerZingiberaceae
1084Globba pendula Roxb.Zingiberaceae
1085Globba sp.Zingiberaceae
1086Glochidion arborescens BlumePhyllanthaceae
1087Glochidion beccarii Airy ShawPhyllanthaceae
1088Glochidion cyrtostylum Miq.Phyllanthaceae
1089Glochidion eriocarpum Champ. ex Benth.Phyllanthaceae
1090Glochidion lanceolatum HayataPhyllanthaceae
1091Glochidion lucidum BlumePhyllanthaceae
1092Glochidion macrocarpum BlumePhyllanthaceae
1093Glochidion peltiferum S.MoorePhyllanthaceae
1094Glochidion rubrum BlumePhyllanthaceae
1095Glochidion sp.Phyllanthaceae
1096Glochidion zeylanicum var. arborescens (Blume) Chakrab. & M.G.Gangop.Phyllanthaceae
1097Gmelina arborea Roxb.Lamiaceae
1098Gnetum cuspidatum BlumeGnetaceae
1099Gnetum gnemonoides Brongn.Gnetaceae
1100Gnetum leptostachyum BlumeGnetaceae
1101Gomphandra javanica (Blume) ValetonStemonuraceae
1102Gomphostemma sp.Lamiaceae
1103Goniophlebium subauriculatum (Blume) C.PreslPolypodiaceae
1104Goniothalamus macrophyllus (Blume) Hook.f. & ThomsonAnnonaceae
1105Gonocaryum calleryanum (Baill.) Becc.Cardiopteridaceae
1106Gonostegia hirta (Blume ex Hassk.) Miq.Urticaceae
1107Gordonia amboinensis (Miq.) Merr.Theaceae
1108Gordonia excelsa (Blume) BlumeTheaceae
1109Gordonia sp.Theaceae
1110Graptophyllum pictum (L.) Griff.Acanthaceae
1111Graptophyllum sp.Acanthaceae
1112Grevillea hilliana 'Alboscens'Proteaceae
1113Grevillea longistyla Hook.Proteaceae
1114Grevillea papuana DielsProteaceae
1115Grevillea robusta A.Cunn. ex R.Br.Proteaceae
1116Grevillea sp.Proteaceae
1117Griselinia littoralis (Raoul) RaoulGriseliniaceae
1118Guazuma ulmifolia Lam.Malvaceae
1119Guioa diplopetala (Hassk.) Radlk.Sapindaceae
1120Guioa sp.Sapindaceae
1121Gymnacranthera sp.Myristicaceae
1122Gymnostoma papuanum (S.Moore) L.A.S.JohnsonCasuarinaceae
1123Gymnostoma sumatranum (Jungh. ex de Vriese) L.A.S.JohnsonCasuarinaceae
1124Hamelia patens Jacq.Rubiaceae
1125Handroanthus chrysotrichus (Mart. ex DC.) MattosBignoniaceae
1126Haplopteris elongata (Sw. ) E.H.CranePteridaceae
1127Harpullia arborea (Blanco) Radlk.Sapindaceae
1128Harpullia sp.Sapindaceae
1129Haworthia batesiana UitewaalXanthorrhoeaceae
1130Haworthia chalwinii Marloth & A.BergerXanthorrhoeaceae
1131Haworthia cooperi BakerXanthorrhoeaceae
1132Haworthia crausii M.HayashiXanthorrhoeaceae
1133Haworthia cuspidata Haw.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1134Haworthia cymbiformis (Haw.) DuvalXanthorrhoeaceae
1135Haworthia limifolia MarlothXanthorrhoeaceae
1136Haworthia mirabilis (Haw.) Haw.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1137Haworthia nitidula Poelln.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1138Haworthia obtusa Haw.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1139Haworthia pallida Haw.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1140Haworthia recurva (Haw.) Willd.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1141Haworthia rigida (Lam.) Haw.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1142Haworthia sp.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1143Haworthia subfasciata (Salm-Dyck ex Schult. & Schult.f.) BakerXanthorrhoeaceae
1144Haworthia tortuosa (Haw.) Haw.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1145Haworthia variegata L.BolusXanthorrhoeaceae
1146Hechtia glomerata Zucc.Bromeliaceae
1147Hedera helix L.Araliaceae
1148Hedychium coccineum Buch.-Ham. ex Sm.Zingiberaceae
1149Hedychium coronarium J.KoenigZingiberaceae
1150Hedychium cylindricum Ridl.Zingiberaceae
1151Hedychium roxburghii BlumeZingiberaceae
1152Hedychium sp.Zingiberaceae
1153Helicia formosana Hemsl.Proteaceae
1154Helicia robusta (Roxb.) R.Br. ex BlumeProteaceae
1155Helicia robusta R.Br. ex BlumeProteaceae
1156Helicia serrata BlumeProteaceae
1157Helicia sp.Proteaceae
1158Heliconia irrasa R.R.Sm.Heliconiaceae
1159Heliconia metallica Planch. & Linden ex Hook.Heliconiaceae
1160Hemerocallis fulva var. aurantiaca (Baker) M.HottaXanthorrhoeaceae
1161Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus L.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1162Hemerocallis littorea MakinoXanthorrhoeaceae
1163Hemerocallis minor Mill.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1164Hemerocallis sp.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1165Heritiera globosa Kosterm.Malvaceae
1166Heritiera sumatrana (Miq.) Kosterm.Malvaceae
1167Hernandia nymphaeifolia (J.Presl) KubitzkiHernandiaceae
1168Heterocentron subtriplinervium (Link & Otto) A. Braun & C.D. BouchéMelastomataceae
1169Heterosmilax sp.Smilacaceae
1170Heterospathe elata Scheff.Arecaceae
1171Hibbertia scandens (Willd.) Dryand.Dilleniaceae
1172Hibiscus acetosella Welw. ex HiernMalvaceae
1173Hibiscus calyphyllus Cav.Malvaceae
1174Hibiscus indicus (Burm.f.) Hochr.Malvaceae
1175Hibiscus pedunculatus L.f.Malvaceae
1176Hibiscus radiatus Cav.Malvaceae
1177Hibiscus rosa-sinensis L.Malvaceae
1178Hibiscus sp.Malvaceae
1179Hibiscus syriacus L.Malvaceae
1180Hippeastrum hybridAmaryllidaceae
1181Hippeastrum puniceum (Lam.) VossAmaryllidaceae
1182Histiopteris incisa (Thunb.) J.Sm.Dennstaedtiaceae
1183Holmskioldia sanguinea Retz.Lamiaceae
1184Homalanthus populneus (Geiseler) PaxEuphorbiaceae
1185Homalanthus sp.Euphorbiaceae
1186Homalium sp.Salicaceae
1187Homalocladium platycladum (F.Muell.) L.H.BaileyPolygonaceae
1188Homalomena pendula (Blume) Bakh.f.Araceae
1189Homalomena sp.Araceae
1190Hornstedtia sp.Zingiberaceae
1191Horsfieldia glabra (Reinw. ex Blume) Warb.Myristicaceae
1192Horsfieldia sp.Myristicaceae
1193Horsfieldia tristis W.J.de WildeMyristicaceae
1194Hoya sp.Asclepiadaceae
1195Humata repens (L. f.) J. Small ex DielsDavalliaceae
1196Hydrangea macrophylla (Thunb.) Ser.Hydrangeaceae
1197Hydriastele beguinii (Burret) W.J.Baker & LooArecaceae
1198Hydriastele rostrata BurretArecaceae
1199Hylocereus triangularis (L.) Britton & RoseCactaceae
1200Hylocereus undatus (Haw.) Britton & RoseCactaceae
1201Hylodesmum repandum (Vahl) H.Ohashi & R.R.MillLeguminosae
1202Hymenocallis speciosa (L.f. ex Salisb.) Salisb.Amaryllidaceae
1203Hyophorbe verschaffeltii H.Wendl.Arecaceae
1204Hypericum oblongifolium ChoisyHypericaceae
1205Hypericum sp.Hypericaceae
1206Hypericum uralum Buch.-Ham. ex D.DonHypericaceae
1207Hypobathrum frutescens BlumeRubiaceae
1208Hypobathrum racemosum (Roxb.) KurzRubiaceae
1209Hypobathrum sp.Rubiaceae
1210Hypoestes phyllostachya BakerAcanthaceae
1211Hypoestes rosea Decne.Acanthaceae
1212Hyptis glomerata Mart. ex SchrankLamiaceae
1213Ichnocarpus frutescens (L.) W.T.AitonApocynaceae
1214Ilex cornuta Lindl. & PaxtonAquifoliaceae
1215Ilex cymosa BlumeAquifoliaceae
1216Ilex micrococca Maxim.Aquifoliaceae
1217Ilex sp.Aquifoliaceae
1218Ilex verticillata (L.) A. GrayAquifoliaceae
1219Illicium anisatum Gaertn.Schisandraceae
1220Illicium parviflorum Michx. ex Vent.Schisandraceae
1221Illicium sp.Schisandraceae
1222Illicium sumatranum A.C.Sm.Schisandraceae
1223Iresine diffusa Humb. & Bonpl. ex Willd.Amaranthaceae
1224Iris halophila Pall.Iridaceae
1225Iris pseudacorus L.Iridaceae
1226Itea fragrans Wall.Iteaceae
1227Itea macrophylla Wall.Iteaceae
1228Ixora grandifolia Zoll. & MoritziRubiaceae
1229Ixora javanica (Blume) DC.Rubiaceae
1230Ixora lanceolata Lam.Rubiaceae
1231Ixora sp.Rubiaceae
1232Jacaranda acutifolia Bonpl.Bignoniaceae
1233Jambosa anastomosans Miq.Myrtaceae
1234Jasminum elongatum (P.J.Bergius) Willd.Oleaceae
1235Jasminum multiflorum (Burm.f.) AndrewsOleaceae
1236Jasminum sp.Oleaceae
1237Jatropha gossypiifolia L.Euphorbiaceae
1238Juniperus californica CarriéreCupressaceae
1239Juniperus chinensis L.Cupressaceae
1240Juniperus deppeana Steud.Cupressaceae
1241Juniperus procera Hochst. ex Endl.Cupressaceae
1242Juniperus procumbens (Siebold ex Endl.) Miq.Cupressaceae
1243Juniperus virginiana L.Cupressaceae
1244Justicia aurea Schltdl.Acanthaceae
1245Justicia candicans (Nees) L.D.BensonAcanthaceae
1246Justicia plumbaginifolia J.Jacq.Acanthaceae
1247Kadsura scandens (Blume) BlumeSchisandraceae
1248Kadsura sp.Schisandraceae
1249Kalanchoe beharensis DrakeCrassulaceae
1250Kalanchoe sp.Crassulaceae
1251Keteleeria davidiana (C.E.Bertrand) Beissn.Pinaceae
1252Kibara coriacea (Blume) Hook.f. & A.Thomps.Monimiaceae
1253Kibara coriacea (Blume) Hook.f.y.AMonimiaceae
1254Kibara macrophylla (A. Cunn.) Benth.Monimiaceae
1255Kibara macrophylla (A.Cunn.) Benth.Monimiaceae
1256Kibara sp.Monimiaceae
1257Kigelia africana (Lam.) Benth.Bignoniaceae
1258Knema curtisii Warb.Myristicaceae
1259Knema sp.Myristicaceae
1260Kniphofia citrina BakerXanthorrhoeaceae
1261Kniphofia ensifolia BakerXanthorrhoeaceae
1262Kniphofia laxiflora KunthXanthorrhoeaceae
1263Kniphofia sp.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1264Kniphofia triangularis KunthXanthorrhoeaceae
1265Kniphofia uvaria (L.) OkenXanthorrhoeaceae
1266Kniphofia x hybrida Gumbl.Xanthorrhoeaceae
1267Kohleria hirsuta (Kunth) RegelGesneriaceae
1268Kopsia arborea BlumeApocynaceae
1269Kopsia fruticosa (Roxb.) A.DC.Apocynaceae
1270Kunzea ericoides (A.Rich.) Joy Thomps.Myrtaceae
1271Labisia pumila (Blume) MezPrimulaceae
1272Labisia sp.Primulaceae
1273Lagerstroemia indica L.Lythraceae
1274Lagerstroemia speciosa (L.) Pers.Lythraceae
1275Lagerstroemia tomentosa C.PreslLythraceae
1276Lampranthus peersii N.E.Br.Aizoaceae
1277Lampranthus sp.Aizoaceae
1278Lantana camara L.Verbenaceae
1279Lantana canescens KunthVerbenaceae
1280Lasjia hildebrandii ( Steenis ) P.H.Weston & A.R.MastProteaceae
1281Laurus nobilis L.Lauraceae
1282Leea aculeata Blume ex Spreng.Vitaceae
1283Leea asiatica (L.) RidsdaleVitaceae
1284Leea indica (Burm. f.) Merr.Vitaceae
1285Leea rubra Blume ex Spreng.Vitaceae
1286Lemaireocereus hollianus (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & RoseCactaceae
1287Leonurus cardiaca L.Lamiaceae
1288Lepidozamia hopei (W.Hill) RegelZamiaceae
1289Lepidozamia peroffskyana RegelZamiaceae
1290Lepisanthes amoena (Hassk.) Leenh.Sapindaceae
1291Lepisanthes cauliflora C.F. Liang & S.L. MoSapindaceae
1292Lepisanthes fruticosa (Roxb.) Leenh.Sapindaceae
1293Lepisanthes tetraphylla Radlk.Sapindaceae
1294Lepisorus validinervis (Kunze) Li WangPolypodiaceae
1295Leptonychia heteroclita K.Schum.Malvaceae
1296Leptospermum brachyandrum (F.Muell.) DruceMyrtaceae
1297Leptospermum javanicum BlumeMyrtaceae
1298Leptospermum madidum A.R.BeanMyrtaceae
1299Leptospermum petersonii F.M.BaileyMyrtaceae
1300Leptospermum polygalifolium Salisb.Myrtaceae
1301Leptospermum scoparium J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.Myrtaceae
1302Leptospermum sp.Myrtaceae
1303Leptospermum wooroonooran F.M.BaileyMyrtaceae
1304Leucanthemum vulgare (Vaill.) Lam.Compositae
1305Libertia chilensis (Molina) GunckelIridaceae
1306Licania tomentosa (Benth.) FritschChrysobalanaceae
1307Licuala celebica Miq.Arecaceae
1308Licuala sp.Arecaceae
1309Licuala spinosa WurmbArecaceae
1310Liebigia barbata (Jack) D.J.MiddletonGesneriaceae
1311Liebigia glabra (Miq.) Mich.Möller & A.WeberGesneriaceae
1312Liebigia limans (Miq.) Mich.Möller & A.WeberGesneriaceae
1313Liebigia polyneura (Miq.) Mich.Möller & A.WeberGesneriaceae
1314Ligularia dentata (A.Gray) HaraCompositae
1315Ligustrum glomeratum BlumeOleaceae
1316Ligustrum japonicum Thunb.Oleaceae
1317Ligustrum lucidum W.T.AitonOleaceae
1318Ligustrum ovalifolium Hassk.Oleaceae
1319Ligustrum vulgare L.Oleaceae
1320Lindera polyantha Boerl.Lauraceae
1321Lindera sp.Lauraceae
1322Lindsaea cultrata (Willd.) Sw.Lindsaeaceae
1323Lindsaea repens (Bory) ThwaitesLindsaeaceae
1324Liparis crenulata (Blume) Lindl.Orchidaceae
1325Liparis latifolia Lindl.Orchidaceae
1326Liparis pallida (Blume) Lindl.Orchidaceae
1327Liparis rhodochila RolfeOrchidaceae
1328Liparis sp.Orchidaceae
1329Liparis viridiflora (Blume) Lindl.Orchidaceae
1330Liquidambar formosana HanceAltingiaceae
1331Lithocarpus acuminatus (Roxb.) RehderFagaceae
1332Lithocarpus blumeanus (Korth.) RehderFagaceae
1333Lithocarpus clathratus (Seemen) RehderFagaceae
1334Lithocarpus conocarpus (Oudem.) RehderFagaceae
1335Lithocarpus elegans (Blume) Hatus. ex SoepadmoFagaceae
1336Lithocarpus hystrix (Korth.) RehderFagaceae
1337Lithocarpus indutus (Blume) RehderFagaceae
1338Lithocarpus lucidus (Roxb.) RehderFagaceae
1339Lithocarpus oreophilus SoepadmoFagaceae
1340Lithocarpus pallidus (Blume) RehderFagaceae
1341Lithocarpus pseudomoluccus (Blume) RehderFagaceae
1342Lithocarpus rassa (Miq.) RehderFagaceae
1343Lithocarpus rotundatus (Blume) A.CamusFagaceae
1344Lithocarpus sp.Fagaceae
1345Litsea accedentoides Koord. & ValetonLauraceae
1346Litsea cassiaefolia BlumeLauraceae
1347Litsea castanea Hook.f.Lauraceae
1348Litsea cubeba (Lour.) Pers.Lauraceae
1349Litsea deccanensis GambleLauraceae
1350Litsea diversifolia BlumeLauraceae
1351Litsea elliptica BlumeLauraceae
1352Litsea ferruginea BlumeLauraceae
1353Litsea firma (Blume) Hook.f.Lauraceae
1354Litsea garciae VidalLauraceae
1355Litsea grandis (Nees) Hook.f.Lauraceae
1356Litsea grisea Boerl.Lauraceae
1357Litsea insignis (Blume) Boerl.Lauraceae
1358Litsea javanica BlumeLauraceae
1359Litsea lanceolata (Blume) Kosterm.Lauraceae
1360Litsea lancifolia (Roxb. ex Nees) Fern.-Vill.Lauraceae
1361Litsea leefeana (F.Muell) Merr.Lauraceae
1362Litsea mappacea Boerl.Lauraceae
1363Litsea monopetala (Roxb.) Pers.Lauraceae
1364Litsea noronhae BlumeLauraceae
1365Litsea ochracea (Blume) Boerl.Lauraceae
1366Litsea oppositifolia GibbsLauraceae
1367Litsea sp.Lauraceae
1368Litsea tomentosa BlumeLauraceae
1369Litsea umbellata (Lour.) Merr.Lauraceae
1370Livistona decora (W.Bull) DoweArecaceae
1371Livistona sp.Arecaceae
1372Lobelia laxiflora KunthCampanulaceae
1373Lomandra longifolia Labill.Asparagaceae
1374Lonicera japonica Thunb.Caprifoliaceae
1375Lophatherum gracile Brongn.Poaceae
1376Lophostemon confertus (R.Br.) Peter G.Wilson & J.T.Waterh.Myrtaceae
1377Lophostemon suaveolens (Sol. ex Gaertn.) Peter G.Wilson & J.T.Waterh.Myrtaceae
1378Ludwigia peruviana (L.) H.HaraOnagraceae
1379Lunasia amara BlancoRutaceae
1380Luvunga sarmentosa KurzRutaceae
1381Luvunga sp.Rutaceae
1382Lygodium circinnatum (Burm. f.) Sw.Lygodiaceae
1383Macadamia integrifolia Maiden & BetcheProteaceae
1384Macadamia sp.Proteaceae
1385Macadamia ternifolia 'Kokensos'Proteaceae
1386Macaranga pachyphylla Müll.Arg.Euphorbiaceae
1387Macaranga rhizinoides (Blume) Müll.Arg.Euphorbiaceae
1388Macaranga sp.Euphorbiaceae
1389Macaranga tanarius (L.) Müll.Arg.Euphorbiaceae
1390Macaranga triloba (Thunb.) Müll.Arg.Euphorbiaceae
1391Machilus rimosa (Blume) BlumeLauraceae
1392Mackaya bella Harv.Acanthaceae
1393Maclura cochinchinensis (Lour.) CornerMoraceae
1394Maclura sp.Moraceae
1395Maclura tinctoria (L.) D.Don ex Steud.Moraceae
1396Macropanax dispermus (Blume) KuntzeAraliaceae
1397Macropanax sp.Araliaceae
1398Macropanax undulatus (Wall. ex G.Don) Seem.Araliaceae
1399Macropodanthus teysmannii (Miq.) H.A.PedersenOrchidaceae
1400Macrozamia macdonnellii (F.Muell. ex Miq.) A.DC.Zamiaceae
1401Macrozamia spiralis (Salisb.) Miq.Zamiaceae
1402Madhuca lancifolia (Burck) H.J.LamSapotaceae
1403Maesa indica (Roxb.) A.DC.Primulaceae
1404Maesa ramentacea (Roxb.) A. DC.Primulaceae
1405Maesopsis eminii Engl.Rhamnaceae
1406Magnolia calophylloides Figlar & Noot.Magnoliaceae
1407Magnolia champaca (L.) Baill. ex PierreMagnoliaceae
1408Magnolia gigantifolia (Miq.) Noot.Magnoliaceae
1409Magnolia grandiflora L.Magnoliaceae
1410Magnolia liliifera (L.) Baill.Magnoliaceae
1411Magnolia liliiflora Desr.Magnoliaceae
1412Magnolia montana (Blume) FiglarMagnoliaceae
1413Magnolia obovata Thunb.Magnoliaceae
1414Magnolia ovata P.Parm.Magnoliaceae
1415Magnolia sp.Magnoliaceae
1416Magnolia sumatrana var. glauca (Blume) Figlar & Noot.Magnoliaceae
1417Magnolia vrieseana (Miq.) Baill. ex PierreMagnoliaceae
1418Mahonia fortunei (Lindl.) FeddeBerberidaceae
1419Malaxis sp.Orchidaceae
1420Mallotus apelta (Lour.) Müll.Arg.Euphorbiaceae
1421Mallotus paniculatus (Lam.) Müll.Arg.Euphorbiaceae
1422Malpighia sp.Malpighiaceae
1423Malus pumila Mill.Rosaceae
1424Malvaviscus arboreus Cav.Malvaceae
1425Malvaviscus penduliflorus Moc. & Sessé ex DC.Malvaceae
1426Mammillaria albilanata Backeb.Cactaceae
1427Mammillaria backebergiana F.G.BuchenauCactaceae
1428Mammillaria caput-medusae OttoCactaceae
1429Mammillaria carnea Zucc. ex Pfeiff.Cactaceae
1430Mammillaria columbiana Salm-DyckCactaceae
1431Mammillaria compressa DC.Cactaceae
1432Mammillaria dixanthocentron subsp. flavicentra (Backeb.) U.Guzm?nCactaceae
1433Mammillaria elongata DC.Cactaceae
1434Mammillaria geminispina Haw.Cactaceae
1435Mammillaria gracilis var. pulchella Salm-DyckCactaceae
1436Mammillaria haageana Pfeiff.Cactaceae
1437Mammillaria hahniana Werderm.Cactaceae
1438Mammillaria karwinskiana Mart.Cactaceae
1439Mammillaria klissingiana Boed.Cactaceae
1440Mammillaria magnimamma Haw.Cactaceae
1441Mammillaria microheliopsis Werderm.Cactaceae
1442Mammillaria parkinsonii Ehrenb.Cactaceae
1443Mammillaria petrophila K.BrandegeeCactaceae
1444Mammillaria prolifera (Mill.) Haw.Cactaceae
1445Mammillaria rhodantha Link & OttoCactaceae
1446Mammillaria ritteriana Boed.Cactaceae
1447Mammillaria sonorensis R.T.CraigCactaceae
1448Mammillaria sp.Cactaceae
1449Mammillaria spinosissima Lem.Cactaceae
1450Mammillaria voburnensis ScheerCactaceae
1451Mammillaria xaltianguensis S?nchez-Mej.Cactaceae
1452Mangifera foetida Lour.Anacardiaceae
1453Mangifera laurina BlumeAnacardiaceae
1454Mangifera odorata Griff.Anacardiaceae
1455Mangifera similis BlumeAnacardiaceae
1456Mangifera sp.Anacardiaceae
1457Maniltoa grandiflora (A.Gray) Scheff.Leguminosae
1458Maniltoa sp.Leguminosae
1459Mapania amplivaginata K.Schum.Cyperaceae
1460Maranta lietzei (E.Morren) C.H.Nelson, Sutherl. & Fern.CasasMarantaceae
1461Maranta sp.Marantaceae
1462Maranthes corymbosa BlumeChrysobalanaceae
1463Marantodes pumilum (Blume) KuntzePrimulaceae
1464Mastixia cuspidata BlumeCornaceae
1465Mastixia pentandra subsp. moluccana K. M. MatthewCornaceae
1466Mastixia pentandra BlumeCornaceae
1467Mastixia trichotoma BlumeCornaceae
1468Maxillariella tenuifolia (Lindl.) M.A.Blanco & CarnevaliOrchidaceae
1469Mayodendron igneum (Kurz) KurzBignoniaceae
1470Medinilla beamanii RegaladoMelastomataceae
1471Medinilla kinabaluensis RegaladoMelastomataceae
1472Medinilla laurifolia BlumeMelastomataceae
1473Medinilla multiflora Merr.Melastomataceae
1474Medinilla sp.Melastomataceae
1475Medinilla speciosa BlumeMelastomataceae
1476Mediocalcar decoratum Schuit.Orchidaceae
1477Meiogyne virgata (Blume) Miq.Annonaceae
1478Melaleuca alternifolia (Maiden & Betche) CheelMyrtaceae
1479Melaleuca armillaris (Sol. ex Gaertn.) Sm.Myrtaceae
1480Melaleuca bracteata F.Muell.Myrtaceae
1481Melaleuca cajuputi PowellMyrtaceae
1482Melaleuca decora (Salisb.) BrittenMyrtaceae
1483Melaleuca leucadendra (L.) L.Myrtaceae
1484Melaleuca nodosa (Sol. ex Gaertn.) Sm.Myrtaceae
1485Melaleuca quinquenervia (Cav.) S.T.BlakeMyrtaceae
1486Melaleuca sp.Myrtaceae
1487Melaleuca styphelioides Sm.Myrtaceae
1488Melaleuca trichostachya Lindl.Myrtaceae
1489Melastoma malabathricum L.Melastomataceae
1490Melia azedarach L.Meliaceae
1491Melia sp.Meliaceae
1492Melicope confusa (Merr.) P.S. LiuRutaceae
1493Melicope denhamii (Seem.) T.G.HartleyRutaceae
1494Melicope glabra (Blume) T.G.HartleyRutaceae
1495Melicope macrophylla Merr. & L.M.PerryRutaceae
1496Melicope sp.Rutaceae
1497Meliosma ferruginea BlumeSabiaceae
1498Meliosma lanceolata BlumeSabiaceae
1499Meliosma nitida BlumeSabiaceae
1500Meliosma pinnata (Roxb.) Maxim.Sabiaceae
1501Meliosma simplicifolia (Roxb.) Walp.Sabiaceae
1502Meliosma sp.Sabiaceae
1503Melodorum breviflorum Ridl.Annonaceae
1504Mentha canadensis L.Lamiaceae
1505Mentha x piperita L.Lamiaceae
1506Merrillia caloxylon (Ridl.) SwingleRutaceae
1507Mesua macrantha (Baill.) Kosterm.Calophyllaceae
1508Metasequoia glyptostroboides Hu & W.C.ChengCupressaceae
1509Metathelypteris sp.Thelypteridaceae
1510Miconia hypoleuca (Benth.) TrianaMelastomataceae
1511Micromelum minutum Wight & Arn.Rutaceae
1512Micropera callosa (Blume) GarayOrchidaceae
1513Microsorum insigne (Blume) Copel.Polypodiaceae
1514Microsorum musifolium Copel.Polypodiaceae
1515Microsorum sibomense (Rosenst.) Copel.Polypodiaceae
1516Microsorum sp.Polypodiaceae
1517Mimusops elengi L.Sapotaceae
1518Mirabilis jalapa L.Nyctaginaceae
1519Mischocarpus pentapetalus (Roxb.) Radlk.Sapindaceae
1520Mischocarpus sp.Sapindaceae
1521Mischocarpus sundaicus BlumeSapindaceae
1522Mitrella beccarii (Scheff.) DielsAnnonaceae
1523Mitrella sp.Annonaceae
1524Mitrephora humilis Miq.Annonaceae
1525Mitrephora polypyrena Miq.Annonaceae
1526Molineria capitulata (Lour.) Herb.Hypoxidaceae
1527Monstera adansonii SchottAraceae
1528Monstera sp.Araceae
1529Montanoa grandiflora (DC.) Sch.Bip. ex Hemsl.Compositae
1530Montanoa hibiscifolia Benth.Compositae
1531Montanoa mollissima Brongn. ex Brongn.Compositae
1532Morus alba L.Moraceae
1533Morus macroura Miq.Moraceae
1534Morus nigra L.Moraceae
1535Morus sp.Moraceae
1536Murraya paniculata (L.) JackRutaceae
1537Musa acuminata var. sumatrana (Becc.) NasutionMusaceae
1538Musa acuminata CollaMusaceae
1539Musa banksii F.Muell.Musaceae
1540Musa insularimontana HayataMusaceae
1541Musa sp.Musaceae
1542Musa troglodytarum L.Musaceae
1543Musa zebrina Van Houtte ex Planch.Musaceae
1544Mussaenda frondosa L.Rubiaceae
1545Mycaranthes latifolia BlumeOrchidaceae
1546Mycaranthes lobata BlumeOrchidaceae
1547Mycaranthes oblitterata BlumeOrchidaceae
1548Mycetia cauliflora Reinw.Rubiaceae
1549Mycetia gracilis CraibRubiaceae
1550Myrcia pulchra (O.Berg) Kiaersk.Myrtaceae
1551Myrciaria floribunda (H.West ex Willd.) O.BergMyrtaceae
1552Myrica esculenta Buch.-Ham. ex D.DonMyricaceae
1553Myrica rubra (Lour.) Siebold & Zucc.Myricaceae
1554Myriocarpa longipes Liebm.Urticaceae
1555Myristica elliptica Wall.Myristicaceae
1556Myristica impressinervia J.SinclairMyristicaceae
1557Myrtillocactus geometrizans (Mart. ex Pfeiff.) ConsoleCactaceae
1558Nageia wallichiana (C.Presl) KuntzePodocarpaceae
1559Nandina domestica Thunb.Berberidaceae
1560Narcissus tazetta L.Amaryllidaceae
1561Nastus elegantissimus (Hassk.) HolttumPoaceae
1562Neesia altissima (Blume) BlumeMalvaceae
1563Nenga macrocarpa Scort. ex Becc.Arecaceae
1564Neolitsea cassiifolia Merr.Lauraceae
1565Neolitsea javanica (Blume) BackerLauraceae
1566Neolitsea latifolia (Blume) S. MooreLauraceae
1567Neolitsea mollissima GambleLauraceae
1568Neolitsea sericea (Blume) Koidz.Lauraceae
1569Neolitsea sp.Lauraceae
1570Neomarica caerulea (Ker Gawl.) SpragueIridaceae
1571Neonauclea cyrtopoda (Miq.) Merr.Rubiaceae
1572Neonauclea excelsa (Blume) Merr.Rubiaceae
1573Neonauclea excelsioides RidsdaleRubiaceae
1574Neonauclea lanceolata (Blume) Merr.Rubiaceae
1575Neonauclea sp.Rubiaceae
1576Neonauclea superba (S.Moore) S.MooreRubiaceae
1577Neonauclea ventricosa RidsdaleRubiaceae
1578Nepenthes adnata Tamin & M.Hotta ex SchlauerNepenthaceae
1579Nepenthes alata BlancoNepenthaceae
1580Nepenthes albomarginata W.Lobb ex Lindl.Nepenthaceae
1581Nepenthes ampullaria JackNepenthaceae
1582Nepenthes aristolochioides Jebb & CheekNepenthaceae
1583Nepenthes beccariana Macfarl.Nepenthaceae
1584Nepenthes clipeata DanserNepenthaceae
1585Nepenthes distillatoria BrionNepenthaceae
1586Nepenthes dubia DanserNepenthaceae
1587Nepenthes eustachys Miq.Nepenthaceae
1588Nepenthes fusca DanserNepenthaceae
1589Nepenthes gracilis Korth.Nepenthaceae
1590Nepenthes gymnamphora Reinw. ex NeesNepenthaceae
1591Nepenthes hirsuta Hook.f.Nepenthaceae
1592Nepenthes inermis DanserNepenthaceae
1593Nepenthes izumiae T.Davis. C.Clark& R.TaminNepenthaceae
1594Nepenthes jacquelineae C.Clarke, Troy Davis & TaminNepenthaceae
1595Nepenthes jamban Chi C.Lee, Hernawati & AkhriadiNepenthaceae
1596Nepenthes kerrii Catal. & Kruetr.Nepenthaceae
1597Nepenthes khasiana Hook.f.Nepenthaceae
1598Nepenthes lowii Hook. f.Nepenthaceae
1599Nepenthes macfarlanei Hemsl.Nepenthaceae
1600Nepenthes maxima Reinw.Nepenthaceae
1601Nepenthes maxima Reinw. var.malukuNepenthaceae
1602Nepenthes maxima Reinw. var.weavyNepenthaceae
1603Nepenthes merrilliana Macfarl.Nepenthaceae
1604Nepenthes mirabilis (Lour.) DruceNepenthaceae
1605Nepenthes murudensis Culham ex Jebb & CheekNepenthaceae
1606Nepenthes naga Akhriadi, Hernawati, Primaldhi & M.HambaliNepenthaceae
1607Nepenthes neoguineensis Macfarl.Nepenthaceae
1608Nepenthes pectinata DanserNepenthaceae
1609Nepenthes petiolata DanserNepenthaceae
1610Nepenthes rafflesiana JackNepenthaceae
1611Nepenthes ramispina Ridl.Nepenthaceae
1612Nepenthes reinwardtiana Miq.Nepenthaceae
1613Nepenthes sanguinea Lindl.Nepenthaceae
1614Nepenthes singalana Becc.Nepenthaceae
1615Nepenthes sp.Nepenthaceae
1616Nepenthes spathulata DanserNepenthaceae
1617Nepenthes spectabilis DanserNepenthaceae
1618Nepenthes stenophylla Mast.Nepenthaceae
1619Nepenthes talangensis Nerz & WistubaNepenthaceae
1620Nepenthes tentaculata Hook. f.Nepenthaceae
1621Nepenthes thorelii LecomteNepenthaceae
1622Nepenthes tobaica DanserNepenthaceae
1623Nepenthes tomoriana DanserNepenthaceae
1624Nepenthes truncata Macfarl.Nepenthaceae
1625Nepenthes veitchii Hook.f.Nepenthaceae
1626Nepenthes ventricosa BlancoNepenthaceae
1627Nephelaphyllum sp.Orchidaceae
1628Nephelaphyllum tenuiflorum BlumeOrchidaceae
1629Nephelium cuspidatum BlumeSapindaceae
1630Nephrolepis biserrata (Sw.) SchottNephrolepidaceae
1631Nephrolepis cordifolia (L.) C. PreslNephrolepidaceae
1632Nephrolepis duffii T. MooreNephrolepidaceae
1633Nephrolepis exaltata (L.) SchottNephrolepidaceae
1634Nephrolepis hirsutula (G.Forst.) C.PreslNephrolepidaceae
1635Nesaea myrtifolia Desf. ex A.St.-Hil.Lythraceae
1636Nolina juncea (Zucc.) J.F.Macbr.Asparagaceae
1637Noronhia emarginata (Lam.) Poir.Oleaceae
1638Nothaphoebe umbelliflora (Blume) BlumeLauraceae
1639Nothofagus pullei SteenisNothofagaceae
1640Nothofagus starkenborghii SteenisNothofagaceae
1641Notocactus ottonis A.BergerCactaceae
1642Nyssa aquatica L.Cornaceae
1643Nyssa javanica (Blume) WangerinCornaceae
1644Oberonia lotsyana J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
1645Ochna kirkii Oliv.Ochnaceae
1646Ochna sp.Ochnaceae
1647Ochreinauclea maingayi (Hook.f.) RidsdaleRubiaceae
1648Ochrosia elliptica Labill.Apocynaceae
1649Odontosoria chinensis ( L. ) J.Sm.Dennstaedtiaceae
1650Olea europaea L.Oleaceae
1651Olea javanica (Blume) Knobl.Oleaceae
1652Olea sp.Oleaceae
1653Oleandra neriiformis Cav.Oleandraceae
1654Omphalea diandra L.Euphorbiaceae
1655Oncidium sphacelatum Lindl.Orchidaceae
1656Oncoba routledgei SpragueSalicaceae
1657Oncosperma horridum (Griff.) Scheff.Arecaceae
1658Ophioglossum reticulatum L.Ophioglossaceae
1659Ophiopogon caulescens (Blume) BackerAsparagaceae
1660Ophiopogon intermedius D.DonAsparagaceae
1661Ophiopogon jaburan (Siebold) Lodd.Asparagaceae
1662Ophiopogon sp.Asparagaceae
1663Opuntia basilaris Engelm. & J.M.BigelowCactaceae
1664Opuntia canina Speg.Cactaceae
1665Opuntia microdasys (Lehm.) Pfeiff.Cactaceae
1666Opuntia robusta H.L.Wendl.Cactaceae
1667Opuntia rufida Engelm.Cactaceae
1668Oreocnide integrifolia (Gaudich.) Miq.Urticaceae
1669Ormosia penangensis Ridl.Leguminosae
1670Ormosia sp.Leguminosae
1671Orophea hexandra BlumeAnnonaceae
1672Orophea sp.Annonaceae
1673Oroxylum indicum (L.) KurzBignoniaceae
1674Oroxylum sp.Bignoniaceae
1675Osmanthus fragrans Lour.Oleaceae
1676Osmoxylon palmatum (Lam.) PhilipsonAraliaceae
1677Osmunda javanica BlumeOsmundaceae
1678Ostodes paniculata BlumeEuphorbiaceae
1679Oxalis debilis var. corymbosa (DC.) LourteigOxalidaceae
1680Oxystophyllum atrorubens (Ridl.) M.A.Clem.Orchidaceae
1681Oxystophyllum carnosum BlumeOrchidaceae
1682Oxystophyllum paniferum (J.J.Sm.) M.A.Clem.Orchidaceae
1683Pachira aquatica Aubl.Malvaceae
1684Pachycereus marginatus (DC.) Britton & RoseCactaceae
1685Pachycereus pringlei (S.Watson) Britton & RoseCactaceae
1686Pachystachys coccinea (Aubl.) NeesAcanthaceae
1687Palaquium obtusifolium BurckSapotaceae
1688Palaquium sp.Sapotaceae
1689Paliurus ramosissimus (Lour.) Poir.Rhamnaceae
1690Panax ginseng C.A.Mey.Araliaceae
1691Pandanus conoideus Lam.Pandanaceae
1692Pandanus dubius Spreng.Pandanaceae
1693Pandanus furcatus Roxb.Pandanaceae
1694Pandanus nervosus B.C.StonePandanaceae
1695Pandanus sp.Pandanaceae
1696Pandanus spiralis R.Br.Pandanaceae
1697Pandanus tectorius Parkinson ex Du RoiPandanaceae
1698Pandanus utilis BoryPandanaceae
1699Pandorea jasminoides (Lindl.) K.Schum.Bignoniaceae
1700Parameria laevigata (Juss.) MoldenkeApocynaceae
1701Parameria sp.Apocynaceae
1702Parapteroceras odoratissimum (J.J.Sm.) J.J.WoodOrchidaceae
1703Parartocarpus bracteata Becc.Moraceae
1704Paraserianthes lophantha (Willd.) I.C.NielsenLeguminosae
1705Parashorea malaanonan Merr.Dipterocarpaceae
1706Parinari sumatrana (Jack) Benth.Chrysobalanaceae
1707Parkia sumatrana Miq.Leguminosae
1708Parmentiera cereifera Seem.Bignoniaceae
1709Parodia concinna (Monv.) N.P.TaylorCactaceae
1710Parodia magnifica (F.Ritter) F.H.BrandtCactaceae
1711Passiflora suberosa L.Passifloraceae
1712Paulownia taiwaniana T.W.Hu & H.J.ChangPaulowniaceae
1713Pavetta montana Reinw. ex BlumeRubiaceae
1714Pavetta sp.Rubiaceae
1715Payena lucida A.DC.Sapotaceae
1716Payena pseudoterminalis H.J.LamSapotaceae
1717Pedilanthus sp.Euphorbiaceae
1718Peperomia obtusifolia (L.) A.Dietr.Piperaceae
1719Peperomia scandens Ruiz & Pav. cv. variegataPiperaceae
1720Peperomia sp.Piperaceae
1721Pereskia aculeata var. godseffiana (hort.) F.M.KnuthCactaceae
1722Peristrophe sp.Acanthaceae
1723Persea americana Mill.Lauraceae
1724Persea excelsa (Blume) Kosterm.Lauraceae
1725Persea rimosa Zoll. ex Meisn.Lauraceae
1726Persicaria chinensis (L.) H.GrossPolygonaceae
1727Phaeanthus ophthalmicus (Roxb. ex G.Don) J.SinclairAnnonaceae
1728Phaius amboinensis BlumeOrchidaceae
1729Phaius callosus (Blume) Lindl.Orchidaceae
1730Phaius reflexipetalus J.J.Wood & ShimOrchidaceae
1731Phaius sp.Orchidaceae
1732Phaleria capitata JackThymelaeaceae
1733Phaleria macrocarpa (Scheff.) Boerl.Thymelaeaceae
1734Phaleria sp.Thymelaeaceae
1735Phanera sp.Leguminosae
1736Phaseolodes sericeum (Wight & Arn.) KuntzeLeguminosae
1737Philadelphus hirsutus Nutt.Hydrangeaceae
1738Philodendron sp.Araceae
1739Phlegmariurus squarrosus (G. Forst.) Á. Löve & D. LöveLycopodiaceae
1740Phoebe grandis (Nees) Merr.Lauraceae
1741Phoebe sp.Lauraceae
1742Phoenix canariensis ChabaudArecaceae
1743Phoenix roebelenii O'BrienArecaceae
1744Pholidota carnea (Blume) Lindl.Orchidaceae
1745Pholidota gibbosa (Blume) Lindl. ex de VrieseOrchidaceae
1746Pholidota imbricata Lindl.Orchidaceae
1747Pholidota nervosa (Blume) Rchb.f.Orchidaceae
1748Pholidota ventricosa (Blume) Rchb.f.Orchidaceae
1749Photinia integrifolia Lindl.Rosaceae
1750Phreatia densiflora (Blume) Lindl.Orchidaceae
1751Phrynium pubinerve BlumeMarantaceae
1752Phrynium sp.Marantaceae
1753Phyllagathis rotundifolia ( Jack ) BlumeMelastomataceae
1754Phyllagathis sp.Melastomataceae
1755Phyllanthus acidus (L.) SkeelsPhyllanthaceae
1756Phyllanthus emblica L.Phyllanthaceae
1757Phyllanthus flaviflorus (K.Schum. & Lauterb.) Airy ShawPhyllanthaceae
1758Phyllanthus sp.Phyllanthaceae
1759Phyllarthron madagascariense K.Schum.Bignoniaceae
1760Phyllocladus hypophyllus Hook.f.Podocarpaceae
1761Phyllostachys aurea Rivi?re & C.Rivi?rePoaceae
1762Phyllostachys edulis (Carri?re) J.Houz.Poaceae
1763Phyllostachys nigra (Lodd. ex Lindl.) MunroPoaceae
1764Phyllostachys violascens Rivi?re & C.Rivi?rePoaceae
1765Phymatosorus membranifolius (R.Br.) S.G.LuPolypodiaceae
1766Phytocrene sp.Icacinaceae
1767Pigafetta filaris (Giseke) Becc.Arecaceae
1768Pilocarpus pennatifolius Lem.Rutaceae
1769Pilocarpus spicatus subsp. longeracemosus (Mart. ex Engl.) KaastraRutaceae
1770Pilosocereus maxonii (Rose) Byles & G.D.RowleyCactaceae
1771Pilosocereus palmeri (Rose) Byles & G.D.RowleyCactaceae
1772Pinalia bicristata (Blume) KuntzeOrchidaceae
1773Pinalia flavescens (Blume) KuntzeOrchidaceae
1774Pinalia multiflora (Blume) KuntzeOrchidaceae
1775Pinanga caesia BlumeArecaceae
1776Pinanga celebica Scheff.Arecaceae
1777Pinanga coronata (Blume ex Mart.) BlumeArecaceae
1778Pinanga densiflora Becc.Arecaceae
1779Pinanga grandis BurretArecaceae
1780Pinanga javana BlumeArecaceae
1781Pinanga malaiana (Mart.) Scheff.Arecaceae
1782Pinanga sp.Arecaceae
1783Pinus canariensis C.Sm.Pinaceae
1784Pinus caribaea MoreletPinaceae
1785Pinus coulteri D.DonPinaceae
1786Pinus cubensis Griseb.Pinaceae
1787Pinus halepensis Mill.Pinaceae
1788Pinus kesiya Royle ex GordonPinaceae
1789Pinus luchuensis MayrPinaceae
1790Pinus merkusii Jungh. & de VriesePinaceae
1791Pinus montezumae Lamb.Pinaceae
1792Pinus oocarpa SchiedePinaceae
1793Pinus palustris Mill.Pinaceae
1794Pinus parviflora Siebold & Zucc.Pinaceae
1795Pinus patula Schiede ex Schltdl. & Cham.Pinaceae
1796Pinus sp.Pinaceae
1797Pinus taeda L.Pinaceae
1798Pinus thunbergii Parl.Pinaceae
1799Pinus yunnanensis Franch.Pinaceae
1800Piper aduncum L.Piperaceae
1801Piper miniatum (Miq.) BlumePiperaceae
1802Pistacia chinensis BungeAnacardiaceae
1803Pitcairnia angustifolia AitonBromeliaceae
1804Pitcairnia maidifolia (C.Morren) Decne. ex Planch.Bromeliaceae
1805Pitcairnia sp.Bromeliaceae
1806Pittosporum ferrugineum W.T.AitonPittosporaceae
1807Pittosporum moluccanum Miq.Pittosporaceae
1808Pittosporum ramiflorum Zoll. ex Miq.Pittosporaceae
1809Pittosporum tobira (Thunb.) W.T.AitonPittosporaceae
1810Pittosporum undulatum Vent.Pittosporaceae
1811Pityrogramma calomelanos (L.) LinkPteridaceae
1812Pityrogramma ochracea (C.Presl) DominPteridaceae
1813Plagiogyria sp.Plagiogyriaceae
1814Plagiostachys sp.Zingiberaceae
1815Planchonella duclitan (Blanco) Bakh.f.Sapotaceae
1816Planchonella obovata (R.Br.) PierreSapotaceae
1817Planchonella sp.Sapotaceae
1818Planchonia sp.Lecythidaceae
1819Planchonia valida (Blume) BlumeLecythidaceae
1820Plantago lanceolata L.Plantaginaceae
1821Plantago media L.Plantaginaceae
1822Platea excelsa BlumeIcacinaceae
1823Platea latifolia BlumeIcacinaceae
1824Platycladus orientalis (L.) FrancoCupressaceae
1825Plectranthus scutellarioides (L.) R.Br.Lamiaceae
1826Pleocnemia irregularis (C. Presl) HolttumTectariaceae
1827Plinia cauliflora (Mart.) KauselMyrtaceae
1828Plumbago indica L.Plumbaginaceae
1829Plumeria rubra L.Apocynaceae
1830Pneumatopteris callosa (Blume) NakaiThelypteridaceae
1831Podachaenium eminens (Lag.) Sch.Bip. ex Sch.Bip.Compositae
1832Podocarpus macrophyllus (Thunb.) SweetPodocarpaceae
1833Podocarpus neriifolius D.DonPodocarpaceae
1834Podocarpus oleifolius D.DonPodocarpaceae
1835Podocarpus rumphii BlumePodocarpaceae
1836Pogonatherum crinitum (Thunb.) KunthPoaceae
1837Poikilospermum sp.Urticaceae
1838Poikilospermum suaveolens (Blume) Merr.Urticaceae
1839Poikilospermum subtrinervium (Miq.) ChewUrticaceae
1840Polyalthia rumphii (Blume ex Hensch.) Merr.Annonaceae
1841Polyalthia sp.Annonaceae
1842Polyalthia stenopetala (Hook.f. & Thomson) Finet & Gagnep.Annonaceae
1843Polyalthia subcordata (Blume) BlumeAnnonaceae
1844Polygala sp.Polygalaceae
1845Polygala spectabilis DC.Polygalaceae
1846Polygala venenosa Juss. ex Poir.Polygalaceae
1847Polyosma integrifolia BlumeEscalloniaceae
1848Polyscias diversifolia (Blume) Lowry & G.M.PlunkettAraliaceae
1849Polyscias javanica Koord. & ValetonAraliaceae
1850Polystachya concreta (Jacq.) Garay & H.R.SweetOrchidaceae
1851Polystichum diaphanum T.MooreDryopteridaceae
1852Polystichum orbiculatum (Desv.) J.Rémy & FéeDryopteridaceae
1853Polystichum sp.Dryopteridaceae
1854Pomatocalpa diffusum BredaOrchidaceae
1855Pomatocalpa kunstleri (Hook.f.) J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
1856Pometia ridleyi KingSapindaceae
1857Pometia sp.Sapindaceae
1858Popowia pisocarpa (Blume) Endl. ex Walp.Annonaceae
1859Pouteria campechiana (Kunth) BaehniSapotaceae
1860Pouteria celebica ErleeSapotaceae
1861Pouteria gardneriana (A.DC.) Radlk.Sapotaceae
1862Pouteria sp.Sapotaceae
1863Pritchardia hillebrandii Becc.Arecaceae
1864Prunus arborea (Blume) KalkmanRosaceae
1865Prunus cerasoides Buch.-Ham. ex D.DonRosaceae
1866Prunus costata (Hemsl.) KalkmanRosaceae
1867Prunus polystachya (Hook.f.) KalkmanRosaceae
1868Prunus sp.Rosaceae
1869Prunus stipulacea Maxim.Rosaceae
1870Pseudosasa amabilis (McClure) Keng f.Poaceae
1871Pseudosmilax sp.Smilacaceae
1872Psidium cattleianum Afzel. ex SabineMyrtaceae
1873Psidium guajava L.Myrtaceae
1874Psidium guineense Sw.Myrtaceae
1875Psidium sartorianum (O.Berg) Nied.Myrtaceae
1876Psilotum nudum (L.) P.BeauvPsilotaceae
1877Psychotria angulata Korth.Rubiaceae
1878Psychotria asiatica L.Rubiaceae
1879Psychotria micrantha KunthRubiaceae
1880Psychotria montana BlumeRubiaceae
1881Psychotria nervosa Sw.Rubiaceae
1882Psychotria punctata VatkeRubiaceae
1883Psychotria sp.Rubiaceae
1884Pteris argyraea T. MoorePteridaceae
1885Pteris fauriei Hieron.Pteridaceae
1886Pteris longipinnula Wall. ex J.AgardhPteridaceae
1887Pteris rangiferina Pr.; Miq. Pteridaceae
1888Pteris sp.Pteridaceae
1889Pteris terminalis Wall.Pteridaceae
1890Pterocarpus indicus Willd.Leguminosae
1891Pterocarpus sp.Leguminosae
1892Pterocarya stenoptera C.DC.Juglandaceae
1893Pterospermum celebicum Miq.Malvaceae
1894Pterospermum diversifolium BlumeMalvaceae
1895Pterospermum javanicum Jungh.Malvaceae
1896Pterospermum sp.Malvaceae
1897Pterygota alata (Roxb.) R.Br.Malvaceae
1898Ptisana sambucina (Blume) MurdockMarattiaceae
1899Ptisana sp.Marattiaceae
1900Ptychococcus paradoxus (Scheff.) Becc.Arecaceae
1901Ptychosperma sp.Arecaceae
1902Putranjiva roxburghii Wall.Putranjivaceae
1903Pyracantha angustifolia (Franch.) C.K.Schneid.Rosaceae
1904Pyracantha coccinea M.Roem.Rosaceae
1905Pyracantha fortuneana (Maxim.) H.L.LiRosaceae
1906Pyracantha koidzumii (Hayata) RehderRosaceae
1907Pyrenaria serrata BlumeTheaceae
1908Pyrus communis L.Rosaceae
1909Qualea parviflora Mart.Vochysiaceae
1910Quercus acuta Thunb.Fagaceae
1911Quercus gemelliflora BlumeFagaceae
1912Quercus griffithii Hook.f. & Thomson ex Miq.Fagaceae
1913Quercus lineata BlumeFagaceae
1914Quercus myrsinifolia BlumeFagaceae
1915Quercus pubescens Willd.Fagaceae
1916Quercus sp.Fagaceae
1917Quercus subsericea A.CamusFagaceae
1918Quercus variabilis BlumeFagaceae
1919Radermachera gigantea (Blume) Miq.Bignoniaceae
1920Radermachera pinnata (Blanco) Seem.Bignoniaceae
1921Randia sp.Rubiaceae
1922Ranunculus diffusus DC.Ranunculaceae
1923Ranunculus sp.Ranunculaceae
1924Ranunculus sundaicus (Backer) H.EichlerRanunculaceae
1925Rapanea avenis (Blume) MezPrimulaceae
1926Rapanea hasseltii (Blume ex Scheff.) MezPrimulaceae
1927Rauvolfia javanica Koord. & ValetonApocynaceae
1928Rauvolfia sp.Apocynaceae
1929Reinwardtia indica Dumort.Linaceae
1930Renanthera matutina (Poir.) Lindl.Orchidaceae
1931Retrophyllum vitiense (Seem.) C.N.PagePodocarpaceae
1932Rhaphidophora sp.Araceae
1933Rhaphiolepis indica var. umbellata (Thunb.) H.OhashiRosaceae
1934Rhaphiolepis indica (L.) Lindl.Rosaceae
1935Rhaphiolepis sp.Rosaceae
1936Rhapis excelsa (Thunb.) HenryArecaceae
1937Rhipsalis capilliformis F.A.C.WeberCactaceae
1938Rhipsalis dissimilis (G.Lindb.) K.Schum.Cactaceae
1939Rhipsalis fasciculata (Willd.) Haw.Cactaceae
1940Rhipsalis lorentziana Griseb.Cactaceae
1941Rhipsalis rhombea (Salm-Dyck) Pfeiff.Cactaceae
1942Rhipsalis saxicola RauhCactaceae
1943Rhipsalis sp.Cactaceae
1944Rhodamnia cinerea JackMyrtaceae
1945Rhododendron glabrifilum J.J.Sm.Ericaceae
1946Rhododendron javanicum Benn.Ericaceae
1947Rhododendron macgregoriae F.Muell.Ericaceae
1948Rhododendron mindanaense Merr.Ericaceae
1949Rhododendron molle G.DonEricaceae
1950Rhododendron mucronatum (Blume) G.DonEricaceae
1951Rhododendron multicolor Miq.Ericaceae
1952Rhododendron obtusum 'Sakamatai Ronthu'Ericaceae
1953Rhododendron phoeniceum G.DonEricaceae
1954Rhododendron rarilepidotum J.J.Sm.Ericaceae
1955Rhododendron sessilifolium J.J.Sm.Ericaceae
1956Rhododendron simsii Planch.Ericaceae
1957Rhododendron sp.Ericaceae
1958Rhododendron weyrichii Maxim.Ericaceae
1959Rhododendron zoelleri Warb.Ericaceae
1960Rhodoleia championii Hook.f.Hamamelidaceae
1961Rhodoleia forrestii Chun ex ExellHamamelidaceae
1962Rhodoleia teysmannii Miq.Hamamelidaceae
1963Rhodomyrtus tomentosa (Aiton) Hassk.Myrtaceae
1964Rhoeo discolor (L'Hér.) HanceCommelinaceae
1965Rhopaloblaste ceramica (Miq.) BurretArecaceae
1966Robiquetia spathulata (Blume) J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
1967Roldana oaxacana (Hemsl.) H.Rob. & BrettellCompositae
1968Rosa sp.Rosaceae
1969Rotheca serrata (L.) Steane & Mabb.Lamiaceae
1970Rothmannia longiflora Salisb.Rubiaceae
1971Roystonea regia (Kunth) O.F.CookArecaceae
1972Rubus acuminatissimus Hassk.Rosaceae
1973Rubus alceifolius Poir.Rosaceae
1974Rubus chrysophyllus Reinw. ex Miq.Rosaceae
1975Rubus ellipticus Sm.Rosaceae
1976Rubus hexagynus Roxb.Rosaceae
1977Rubus ichangensis Hemsl. & KuntzeRosaceae
1978Rubus lineatus Reinw. ex BlumeRosaceae
1979Rubus moluccanus L.Rosaceae
1980Rubus rosifolius Sm.Rosaceae
1981Rubus sp.Rosaceae
1982Rubus xanthoneurus FockeRosaceae
1983Ruellia rosea (Nees) Hemsl.Acanthaceae
1984Rumex japonicus Houtt.Polygonaceae
1985Russelia equisetiformis Schltdl. & Cham.Plantaginaceae
1986Ryparosa baccaureoides SleumerAchariaceae
1987Ryparosa javanica Koord. & ValetonAchariaceae
1988Sabal minor (Jacq.) Pers.Arecaceae
1989Sabal palmetto (Walter) Lodd. ex Schult. & Schult.f.Arecaceae
1990Saccharum bengalense Retz.Poaceae
1991Sageraea lanceolata Miq.Annonaceae
1992Sagittaria montevidensis Cham. & Schltdl.Alismataceae
1993Salacca zalacca (Gaertn.) VossArecaceae
1994Salvia farinacea Benth.Lamiaceae
1995Salvia splendens Sellow ex Schult.Lamiaceae
1996Salvia x ianthina Otto & A.Dietr.Lamiaceae
1997Sambucus javanica BlumeAdoxaceae
1998Sambucus nigra L.Adoxaceae
1999Sanchezia nobilis Hook. f.Acanthaceae
2000Sanchezia oblonga Ruiz & Pav.Acanthaceae
2001Sandoricum koetjape (Burm. f.) Merr.Meliaceae
2002Sanguisorba minor subsp. balearica (Bourg. ex Nyman) Mu¤oz Garm. & C.NavarroRosaceae
2003Sansevieria ehrenbergii Schweinf. ex BakerAsparagaceae
2004Sansevieria sp.Asparagaceae
2005Santiria laevigata BlumeBurseraceae
2006Santiria nitida Merr.Burseraceae
2007Santiria sp.Burseraceae
2008Sapindus saponaria L.Sapindaceae
2009Sarcandra glabra subsp. brachystachys (Blume) Verdc.Chloranthaceae
2010Saurauia biserrata (Ruiz & Pav.) Spreng.Actinidiaceae
2011Saurauia blumiana Benn.Actinidiaceae
2012Saurauia bracteosa DC.Actinidiaceae
2013Saurauia cauliflora DC.Actinidiaceae
2014Saurauia distasosa Korth.Actinidiaceae
2015Saurauia forbesii Baker f.Actinidiaceae
2016Saurauia montana Seem.Actinidiaceae
2017Saurauia pendula BlumeActinidiaceae
2018Saurauia reinwardtiana BlumeActinidiaceae
2019Saurauia setigera Korth.Actinidiaceae
2020Saurauia sp.Actinidiaceae
2021Saurauia tristyla DC.Actinidiaceae
2022Saurauia vulcani Korth.Actinidiaceae
2023Sauropus rhamnoides BlumePhyllanthaceae
2024Schefflera aromatica (Blume) HarmsAraliaceae
2025Schefflera barbata PhilipsonAraliaceae
2026Schefflera capitulifera Merr.Araliaceae
2027Schefflera catensis ElmerAraliaceae
2028Schefflera fastigiata (Miq.) R.Vig.Araliaceae
2029Schefflera longifolia (Blume) R.Vig.Araliaceae
2030Schefflera rhynchocarpa Merr.Araliaceae
2031Schefflera rigida (Blume) HarmsAraliaceae
2032Schefflera rugosa (Blume) HarmsAraliaceae
2033Schefflera scandens (Blume) R.Vig.Araliaceae
2034Schefflera sibayakensis Merr.Araliaceae
2035Schefflera simbuensis FrodinAraliaceae
2036Schefflera sp.Araliaceae
2037Schefflera versteegii HarmsAraliaceae
2038Schima wallichii ChoisyTheaceae
2039Schinus terebinthifolia RaddiAnacardiaceae
2040Schinus weinmannifolius Engl.Anacardiaceae
2041Schismatoglottis acuminatissima SchottAraceae
2042Schismatoglottis calyptrata (Roxb.) Zoll. & MoritziAraceae
2043Schismatoglottis sp.Araceae
2044Schizostachyum brachycladum (Kurz) KurzPoaceae
2045Schizostachyum iraten Steud.Poaceae
2046Schizostachyum lima (Blanco) Merr.Poaceae
2047Schizostachyum lumampao (Blanco) Merr.Poaceae
2048Schizostachyum zollingeri Steud.Poaceae
2049Schoenorchis juncifolia Reinw. ex BlumeOrchidaceae
2050Schoenorchis sp.Orchidaceae
2051Scorzoneroides carpetana (Lange) GreuterCompositae
2052Sedum mexicanum BrittonCrassulaceae
2053Sedum morganianum E.WaltherCrassulaceae
2054Sedum sp.Crassulaceae
2055Selaginella opaca Warb.Selaginellaceae
2056Selaginella ornata SpringSelaginellaceae
2057Selaginella sp.Selaginellaceae
2058Selaginella tamariscina (P.Beauv.) SpringSelaginellaceae
2059Selenicereus vagans (K.Brandegee) Britton & RoseCactaceae
2060Selliguea albidosquamata ParrisPolypodiaceae
2061Selliguea feei BoryPolypodiaceae
2062Selliguea heterocarpa (Blume) BlumePolypodiaceae
2063Selliguea platyphylla (Sw.) ChingPolypodiaceae
2064Selliguea triloba (Houtt.) ex M.G. PricePolypodiaceae
2065Semecarpus caesia BlumeAnacardiaceae
2066Semiarundinaria fastuosa (Mitford) MakinoPoaceae
2067Senecio sp.Compositae
2068Senna multijuga (Rich.) H.S.Irwin & BarnebyLeguminosae
2069Senna obtusifolia (L.) H.S.Irwin & BarnebyLeguminosae
2070Senna septemtrionalis (Viv.) H.S.Irwin & BarnebyLeguminosae
2071Senna sp.Leguminosae
2072Senna spectabilis (DC.) H.S.Irwin & BarnebyLeguminosae
2073Sequoia sempervirens (D.Don) Endl.Cupressaceae
2074Serenoa repens (W.Bartram) SmallArecaceae
2075Serissa japonica (Thunb.) Thunb.Rubiaceae
2076Setiechinopsis mirabilis de HaasCactaceae
2077Shibataea kumasasa (Steud.) MakinoPoaceae
2078Shorea javanica Koord. & ValetonDipterocarpaceae
2079Shorea lucida Miq.Dipterocarpaceae
2080Shorea platyclados Slooten ex EndertDipterocarpaceae
2081Shorea sp.Dipterocarpaceae
2082Sinningia sp.Gesneriaceae
2083Sinningia speciosa (Lodd.) HiernGesneriaceae
2084Sloanea australis F.Muell.Elaeocarpaceae
2085Sloanea sigun (Blume) K.Schum.Elaeocarpaceae
2086Smallanthus sonchifolius (Poepp.) H.Rob.Compositae
2087Smilax aspera L.Smilacaceae
2088Smilax calophylla Wall. ex A.DC.Smilacaceae
2089Smilax leucophylla BlumeSmilacaceae
2090Smilax perfoliata Lour.Smilacaceae
2091Smilax sp.Smilacaceae
2092Smilax zeylanica L.Smilacaceae
2093Solandra maxima (Moc. & Sessé ex Dunal) P.S.GreenSolanaceae
2094Solanum crinitum Lam.Solanaceae
2095Solidago rugosa Mill.Compositae
2096Sophora sp.Leguminosae
2097Sophora tetraptera J.F.Mill.Leguminosae
2098Sophora tomentosa L.Leguminosae
2099Sorbus corymbifera (Miq.) T.H.Nguyˆn & YakovlevRosaceae
2100Sorbus granulosa (Bertol.) RehderRosaceae
2101Spathiphyllum commutatum SchottAraceae
2102Spathodea campanulata P.Beauv.Bignoniaceae
2103Spathoglottis plicata BlumeOrchidaceae
2104Spathoglottis vanvuurenii J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
2105Spiraea blumei G.DonRosaceae
2106Spiraea canescens D.DonRosaceae
2107Spiraea nipponica Maxim.Rosaceae
2108Spiraea x margaritae ZabelRosaceae
2109Spiranthes sinensis (Pers.) AmesOrchidaceae
2110Spondias novoguineensis Kosterm.Anacardiaceae
2111Staurochilus sp.Orchidaceae
2112Staurogyne elongata KuntzeAcanthaceae
2113Stemonurus scorpioides Becc.Stemonuraceae
2114Stemonurus secundiflorus BlumeStemonuraceae
2115Stemonurus sp.Stemonuraceae
2116Stenocarpus salignus R.Br.Proteaceae
2117Stenocereus pruinosus (Otto ex Pfeiff.) Buxb.Cactaceae
2118Stenocereus stellatus (Pfeiff.) Riccob.Cactaceae
2119Stephania corymbosa Walp.Menispermaceae
2120Stephania hernandiifolia (Willd.) Walp.Menispermaceae
2121Sterculia arachnifera Ridl.Malvaceae
2122Sterculia campanulata Wall. ex Mast.Malvaceae
2123Sterculia coccinea JackMalvaceae
2124Sterculia cordata BlumeMalvaceae
2125Sterculia foetida L.Malvaceae
2126Sterculia hypochroa PierreMalvaceae
2127Sterculia lanceolata Cav.Malvaceae
2128Sterculia multistipularis ElmerMalvaceae
2129Sterculia rubiginosa Vent.Malvaceae
2130Sterculia sp.Malvaceae
2131Sterculia subpeltata BlumeMalvaceae
2132Stichorkis compressa (Blume) J.J.WoodOrchidaceae
2133Stokesia laevis (Hill) GreeneCompositae
2134Streblus banksii (Cheeseman) C.J.WebbMoraceae
2135Strobilanthes cernua BlumeAcanthaceae
2136Strobilanthes laevigata C.B.ClarkeAcanthaceae
2137Strobilanthes sp.Acanthaceae
2138Stromanthe thalia (Vell.) J.M.A.BragaMarantaceae
2139Styphnolobium japonicum (L.) SchottLeguminosae
2140Styrax benzoin Dryand.Styracaceae
2141Styrax formosanus Matsum.Styracaceae
2142Styrax sp.Styracaceae
2143Sundacarpus amarus (Blume) C.N.PagePodocarpaceae
2144Suregada glomerulata (Blume) Baill.Euphorbiaceae
2145Swietenia chickrassa Roxb.Meliaceae
2146Swietenia macrophylla KingMeliaceae
2147Syagrus macrocarpa Barb.Rodr.Arecaceae
2148Symphyotrichum cordifolium (L.) G.L.NesomCompositae
2149Symphyotrichum novae-angliae (L.) G.L.NesomCompositae
2150Symplocos acuminata Miq.Symplocaceae
2151Symplocos cochinchinensis var. laurina (Retz.) Noot.Symplocaceae
2152Symplocos cochinchinensis (Lour.) S.MooreSymplocaceae
2153Symplocos costata Choisy ex Zoll.Symplocaceae
2154Symplocos fasciculata Zoll.Symplocaceae
2155Symplocos lucida (Thunb.) Siebold & Zucc.Symplocaceae
2156Symplocos odoratissima Choisy ex Zoll.Symplocaceae
2157Symplocos ribes Jungh. & de VrieseSymplocaceae
2158Symplocos sessilifolia GürkeSymplocaceae
2159Symplocos sp.Symplocaceae
2160Symplocos subsessilis Choisy ex Zoll.Symplocaceae
2161Syzygium acuminatissimum (Blume) DC.Myrtaceae
2162Syzygium acutangulum Nied.Myrtaceae
2163Syzygium ampliflorum (Koord. & Valeton) AmshoffMyrtaceae
2164Syzygium anisatum (Vickery) Craven & BiffinMyrtaceae
2165Syzygium antisepticum (Blume) Merr. & L.M.PerryMyrtaceae
2166Syzygium aqueum (Burm.f.) AlstonMyrtaceae
2167Syzygium australe (J.C.Wendl. ex Link) B.HylandMyrtaceae
2168Syzygium claviflorum (Roxb.) Wall. ex A.M.Cowan & CowanMyrtaceae
2169Syzygium cumini (L.) SkeelsMyrtaceae
2170Syzygium cymosum (Lam.) DC.Myrtaceae
2171Syzygium discophorum (Koord. & Valeton) AmshoffMyrtaceae
2172Syzygium filiforme Chantaran. & J.Parn.Myrtaceae
2173Syzygium formosum (Wall.) Masam.Myrtaceae
2174Syzygium furfuraceum Merr. & L.M.PerryMyrtaceae
2175Syzygium garciniifolium (King) Merr. & L.M.PerryMyrtaceae
2176Syzygium glabratum (DC.) VeldkampMyrtaceae
2177Syzygium glomeratum (Lam.) DC.Myrtaceae
2178Syzygium hemilamprum (F.Muell.) Craven & BiffinMyrtaceae
2179Syzygium insigne (Blume) Merr. & L.M.PerryMyrtaceae
2180Syzygium jambos (L.) AlstonMyrtaceae
2181Syzygium laxiflorum (Blume) DC.Myrtaceae
2182Syzygium lineatum (DC.) Merr. & L.M.PerryMyrtaceae
2183Syzygium magnoliifolium (Blume) DC.Myrtaceae
2184Syzygium malaccense (L.) Merr. & L.M.PerryMyrtaceae
2185Syzygium microcymum (Koord. & Valeton) AmshoffMyrtaceae
2186Syzygium myrtifolium Walp.Myrtaceae
2187Syzygium nervosum A.Cunn. ex DC.Myrtaceae
2188Syzygium nigricans (King) Merr. & L.M.PerryMyrtaceae
2189Syzygium paucipunctatum (Koord. & Valeton) Merr. & L.M.PerryMyrtaceae
2190Syzygium polyanthum (Wight) Walp.Myrtaceae
2191Syzygium polycephaloides (C.B.Rob.) Merr.Myrtaceae
2192Syzygium polycephalum (Miq.) Merr. & L.M.PerryMyrtaceae
2193Syzygium pseudomalaccense (Vieill. ex Brongn. & Gris) GovaertsMyrtaceae
2194Syzygium puncticulatum (Miq.) WiodoMyrtaceae
2195Syzygium pycnanthum Merr. & L.M.PerryMyrtaceae
2196Syzygium racemosum (Blume) DC.Myrtaceae
2197Syzygium rostratum (Blume) DC.Myrtaceae
2198Syzygium siphonanthum (King ex Greves) AmshoffMyrtaceae
2199Syzygium sp.Myrtaceae
2200Syzygium syzygioides (Miq.) Merr. & L.M.PerryMyrtaceae
2201Syzygium uniflorum Merr. & L.M.PerryMyrtaceae
2202Syzygium versteegii (Lauterb.) Merr. & L.M.PerryMyrtaceae
2203Tabebuia hypoleuca (C.Wright ex Sauvalle) Urb.Bignoniaceae
2204Tabernaemontana macrocarpa JackApocynaceae
2205Tabernaemontana sp.Apocynaceae
2206Tacca chantrieri AndréDioscoreaceae
2207Tagetes erecta L.Compositae
2208Tainia sp.Orchidaceae
2209Talinum paniculatum (Jacq.) Gaertn.Talinaceae
2210Talipariti simile (Blume) FryxellMalvaceae
2211Taraxacum campylodes G.E.HaglundCompositae
2212Taxodium distichum (L.) Rich.Cupressaceae
2213Taxodium huegelii C.LawsonCupressaceae
2214Taxus sumatrana (Miq.) de Laub.Taxaceae
2215Tecoma capensis (Thunb.) Lindl.Bignoniaceae
2216Tecoma stans (L.) Juss. ex KunthBignoniaceae
2217Tectaria crenata Cav.Tectariaceae
2218Tectaria melanocaula (Blume) Copel.Tectariaceae
2219Tectaria sp.Tectariaceae
2220Teijsmanniodendron pteropodum (Miq.) Bakh.Lamiaceae
2221Telekia speciosa (Schreb.) Baumg.Compositae
2222Terminalia australis Cambess.Combretaceae
2223Terminalia calamansanay RolfeCombretaceae
2224Terminalia sp.Combretaceae
2225Ternstroemia gymnanthera (Wight & Arn.) SpraguePentaphylacaceae
2226Ternstroemia sp.Pentaphylacaceae
2227Tetracera scandens (L.) Merr.Dilleniaceae
2228Tetractomia sp.Rutaceae
2229Tetradia horsfieldii R.Br.Malvaceae
2230Tetradium daniellii (Benn.) T.G.HartleyRutaceae
2231Tetranthera angulata (Blume) NeesLauraceae
2232Tetrastigma sp.Vitaceae
2233Thalia geniculata L.Marantaceae
2234Thelasis carinata BlumeOrchidaceae
2235Thelasis micrantha (Brongn.) J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
2236Thelasis pygmaea (Griff.) Lindl.Orchidaceae
2237Thelypteris rudis (Kunze) ProctorThelypteridaceae
2238Thelypteris sp.Thelypteridaceae
2239Thrixspermum acutilobum J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
2240Thrixspermum raciborskii J.J.Sm.Orchidaceae
2241Thrixspermum subulatum (Blume) Rchb.f.Orchidaceae
2242Thuja occidentalis L.Cupressaceae
2243Thuja standishii (Gordon) CarriéreCupressaceae
2244Thujopsis dolabrata (L.f.) Siebold & Zucc.Cupressaceae
2245Thunbergia natalensis Hook.Acanthaceae
2246Thyrsostachys siamensis GamblePoaceae
2247Thysanolaena latifolia (Roxb. ex Hornem.) HondaPoaceae
2248Tibouchina langsdorffiana Baill.Melastomataceae
2249Tigridia pavonia (L.f.) DC.Iridaceae
2250Tillandsia usneoides (L.) L.Bromeliaceae
2251Tipuana tipu (Benth.) KuntzeLeguminosae
2252Tithonia diversifolia (Hemsl.) A.GrayCompositae
2253Toddalia asiatica var. acuminata KuntzeRutaceae
2254Toddalia asiatica (L.) Lam.Rutaceae
2255Todea barbara T.MooreOsmundaceae
2256Toona ciliata M.Roem.Meliaceae
2257Toona sinensis ( Juss. ) M.Roem.Meliaceae
2258Toona sureni (Blume) Merr.Meliaceae
2259Toxicodendron succedaneum (L.) KuntzeAnacardiaceae
2260Trachycarpus fortunei (Hook.) H.Wendl.Arecaceae
2261Trema orientalis (L.) BlumeCannabaceae
2262Trevesia beccarii Boerl.Araliaceae
2263Trevesia palmata (Roxb. ex Lindl.) Vis.Araliaceae
2264Trevesia sundaica Miq.Araliaceae
2265Trichocereus candicans (K.Schum.) Britton & RoseCactaceae
2266Trichocereus peruvianus Britton & RoseCactaceae
2267Trichocereus spachianus (Lem.) Riccob.Cactaceae
2268Trichoglottis celebica RolfeOrchidaceae
2269Trichoglottis sp.Orchidaceae
2270Trichotosia sp.Orchidaceae
2271Trigonostemon sp.Euphorbiaceae
2272Tristaniopsis laurina (Sm.) Peter G.Wilson & J.T.Waterh.Myrtaceae
2273Tristiropsis acutangula Radlk.Sapindaceae
2274Trivalvaria macrophylla (Blume) Miq.Annonaceae
2275Trivalvaria sp.Annonaceae
2276Tropaeolum majus L.Tropaeolaceae
2277Tuberolabium rhopalorrhachis (Rchb.f.) J.J.WoodOrchidaceae
2278Turpinia cochinchinensis (Lour.) Merr.Staphyleaceae
2279Turpinia formosana NakaiStaphyleaceae
2280Turpinia laxiflora Ridl.Staphyleaceae
2281Turpinia montana (Blume) KurzStaphyleaceae
2282Turpinia pomifera (Roxb.) DC.Staphyleaceae
2283Turpinia sp.Staphyleaceae
2284Turpinia sphaerocarpa Hassk.Staphyleaceae
2285Typha angustifolia L.Typhaceae
2286Typhonodorum lindleyanum SchottAraceae
2287Ulmus lanceifolia Roxb. ex Wall.Ulmaceae
2288Uncaria sp.Rubiaceae
2289Urophyllum sp.Rubiaceae
2290Uvaria grandiflora Roxb. ex Hornem.Annonaceae
2291Uvaria sp.Annonaceae
2292Uvaria timoriensis BlumeAnnonaceae
2293Vaccinium laurifolium Miq.Ericaceae
2294Vaccinium lucidum Miq.Ericaceae
2295Vaccinium sp.Ericaceae
2296Vaccinium varingiaefolium Miq.Ericaceae
2297Vanda helvola BlumeOrchidaceae
2298Vanda tricolor Lindl.Orchidaceae
2299Vatica rassak BlumeDipterocarpaceae
2300Vepris undulata Verdoorn & C.A.Sm.Rutaceae
2301Vernicia montana Lour.Euphorbiaceae
2302Vernonia amygdalina DelileCompositae
2303Vernonia arborea Buch.-Ham.Compositae
2304Viburnum cylindricum Buch.-Ham. ex D.DonAdoxaceae
2305Viburnum lutescens BlumeAdoxaceae
2306Viburnum odoratissimum Ker Gawl.Adoxaceae
2307Viburnum sambucinum Reinw. ex BlumeAdoxaceae
2308Viburnum sp.Adoxaceae
2309Viburnum suspensum Lindl.Adoxaceae
2310Villebrunea scabra (Blume) Wedd.Urticaceae
2311Viola odorata L.Violaceae
2312Voacanga africana Stapf ex Scott-ElliotApocynaceae
2313Voacanga grandifolia (Miq.) RolfeApocynaceae
2314Volkameria inermis L.Lamiaceae
2315Washingtonia robusta H.Wendl.Arecaceae
2316Watsonia meriana (L.) Mill.Iridaceae
2317Watsonia sp.Iridaceae
2318Weingartia neocumingii Backeb.Cactaceae
2319Weingartia neumanniana (Backeb.) Werderm.Cactaceae
2320Weinmannia blumei Planch.Cunoniaceae
2321Wendlandia densiflora (Blume) DC.Rubiaceae
2322Wendlandia glabrata DC.Rubiaceae
2323Wendlandia sp.Rubiaceae
2324Wendlandia uvariifolia HanceRubiaceae
2325Widdringtonia nodiflora (L.) E.PowrieCupressaceae
2326Widdringtonia whytei RendleCupressaceae
2327Willughbeia angustifolia (Miq.) Markgr.Apocynaceae
2328Willughbeia sp.Apocynaceae
2329Woodwardia prolifera Hook. & Arn.Blechnaceae
2330Xanthorrhoea preissii Endl.Xanthorrhoeaceae
2331Xanthostemon chrysanthus (F.Muell.) Benth.Myrtaceae
2332Xerospermum sp.Sapindaceae
2333Yucca aloifolia L.Asparagaceae
2334Yucca gigantea Lem.Asparagaceae
2335Yucca glauca Nutt.Asparagaceae
2336Yucca gloriosa L.Asparagaceae
2337Yucca treculeana CarriéreAsparagaceae
2338Zamia angustifolia Jacq.Zamiaceae
2339Zamia furfuracea L.f. ex AitonZamiaceae
2340Zamia loddigesii Miq.Zamiaceae
2341Zantedeschia aethiopica (L.) Spreng.Araceae
2342Zanthoxylum rhetsa DC.Rutaceae
2343Zanthoxylum sp.Rutaceae
2344Zapoteca tetragona (Willd.) H.M.Hern.Leguminosae
2345Zebrina pendula Schnizl.Commelinaceae
2346Zebrina sp.Commelinaceae
2347Zephyranthes sp.Amaryllidaceae
2348Zingiber inflexum BlumeZingiberaceae
2349Zingiber sp.Zingiberaceae
2350Ziziphus brunoniana C.B.Clarke ex BrandisRhamnaceae
2351Ziziphus horsfieldii Miq.Rhamnaceae
2352Ziziphus jujuba Mill.Rhamnaceae
2353Ziziphus oenopolia (L.) Mill.Rhamnaceae
2354Ziziphus sp.Rhamnaceae
2355Zygocactus truncatus (Haw.) K.Schum.Cactaceae

*Untuk informasi terkini: SINDATA

Kebun Raya Cibodas - LIPI